Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- Announced 17 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 104 bidding packages, of which 20 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 85 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 84 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,763,986,769 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,759,867,048 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,763,986,769 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,759,867,048 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.05%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 17 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 50 contractor selection plans, of which 36 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 18 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 17 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance costs of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN.
25/03/2026 20:59
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on traffic safety verification in the acceptance phase and completion and putting into use .
- Winning bidder: NEW URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2026 20:50
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Fees for verification and approval of settlement of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN.
25/03/2026 20:39
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Carry out land inventory and map the current land use status in 2024 in Thanh An commune .
25/03/2026 20:38
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Insurance cost XDCT of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN.
25/03/2026 20:36
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ GIỚI XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN PHÚC
25/03/2026 20:34
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
25/03/2026 20:29
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on traffic safety verification in the acceptance phase and completion and putting into use .
- Winning bidder: NEW URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2026 20:21
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm Toán SG VN
25/03/2026 20:16
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on topographic and hydrological surveys for the preparation of F/S report .
- Winning bidder: AN KHANG CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2026 20:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance costs .
- Winning bidder:
25/03/2026 20:59
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Fees for verification and approval of settlement .
- Winning bidder:
25/03/2026 20:39
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Insurance cost XDCT .
- Winning bidder:
25/03/2026 20:36
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: GREENCOM CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
03/11/2025 10:25
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Construction construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
29/09/2025 15:34
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Nguyen Vu Construction consultant company limited
26/09/2025 14:01
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI ĐỒNG
22/06/2025 20:22
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN - XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẶNG DUY.
22/06/2025 20:20
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NHƯ Ý CÁT TƯỜNG
22/06/2025 20:18
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN publishes the plan Repairing the administrative service center of Thanh An commune with 4 bidding package .
22/06/2025 20:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Construction insurance costs of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN.
25/03/2026 20:59
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on traffic safety verification in the acceptance phase and completion and putting into use .
- Winning bidder: NEW URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2026 20:50
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Fees for verification and approval of settlement of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN.
25/03/2026 20:39
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Carry out land inventory and map the current land use status in 2024 in Thanh An commune .
25/03/2026 20:38
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Insurance cost XDCT of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN.
25/03/2026 20:36
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƠ GIỚI XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THIÊN PHÚC
25/03/2026 20:34
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: BaoViet Insurance Corporation
25/03/2026 20:29
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on traffic safety verification in the acceptance phase and completion and putting into use .
- Winning bidder: NEW URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2026 20:21
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Audit consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiểm Toán SG VN
25/03/2026 20:16
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on topographic and hydrological surveys for the preparation of F/S report .
- Winning bidder: AN KHANG CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
25/03/2026 20:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN has posted 36 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 104 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN has posted 85 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 85 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 84 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN has a relationship with 36 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH AN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects