Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,547,243,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,545,725,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,547,243,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,545,725,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thanh Ha commune (roads in Duong Xa village, An Hoa village, Quang Trung village, Hoa Ngai village), Thanh Liem district.
01/11/2022 09:09
Bid solicitor HUNG LINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work (including electrical testing costs) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà with the form National competitive bidding.
01/10/2021 17:10
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TRA VÀ GIÁM SÁT KỸ THUẬT 2-9 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction + cost to ensure traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà with the form National competitive bidding.
20/09/2021 14:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TRA VÀ GIÁM SÁT KỸ THUẬT 2-9 has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thanh Ha commune, Thanh Liem district (route 1: The route connecting DX.06 and Trai roads (near Mai Hoa house, Thach To village) and branch lines; route 2: DX route .01 (DT.495 road to garment factory 199) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà with 6 bidding package.
01/09/2021 15:03
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thanh Ha commune, Thanh Liem district (route 1: The route connecting DX.06 and Trai roads (near Mai Hoa house, Thach To village) and branch lines; route 2: DX route .01 (road DT.495 to garment factory 199) with a total length of L=2..
01/09/2021 07:00
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thanh Ha commune, Thanh Liem district (route 1: The route connecting DX.06 and Trai roads (near Mai Hoa house, Thach To village) and branch lines; route 2: DX route .01 (DT.495 road to garment factory 199).
01/09/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor HA NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED. has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà with the form National competitive bidding.
18/03/2021 16:28
The Bid solicitor HA NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED. has posted the request To renovate and upgrade rural roads in Thanh Ha commune: Route 1: DX03 (Thach To sluice - Hoa Ngai sluice); Route 2: From DX03 (KM1+290) - National Highway 21; Route 3: From DT495 - An Hoa communal house; Route 4: From National Highway 21 - Hoa Ngai (Mr. Phuong's house), Thanh Liem district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà with 6 bidding package.
05/02/2021 16:17
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà has posted an investment and development project To renovate and upgrade rural roads in Thanh Ha commune: Route 1: DX03 (Thach To sluice - Hoa Ngai sluice); Route 2: From DX03 (KM1+290) - National Highway 21; Route 3: From DT495 - An Hoa communal house; Route 4: From National Highway 21 - Hoa Ngai (Mr. Phuong's house), Thanh Liem district.
05/02/2021 15:54
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng 30/4 has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà with the form National competitive bidding.
21/01/2021 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Thương mại và đầu tư Thanh Sơn
18/08/2016 10:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà publishes Tender Notice Package 1 - Construction (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (November 214 dated 10/11/2015) in the form National competitive bidding .
10/11/2015 07:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thanh Ha commune (roads in Duong Xa village, An Hoa village, Quang Trung village, Hoa Ngai village), Thanh Liem district.
01/11/2022 09:09
Bid solicitor HUNG LINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work (including electrical testing costs) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà with the form National competitive bidding.
01/10/2021 17:10
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TRA VÀ GIÁM SÁT KỸ THUẬT 2-9 has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction + cost to ensure traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà with the form National competitive bidding.
20/09/2021 14:20
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH KIỂM TRA VÀ GIÁM SÁT KỸ THUẬT 2-9 has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thanh Ha commune, Thanh Liem district (route 1: The route connecting DX.06 and Trai roads (near Mai Hoa house, Thach To village) and branch lines; route 2: DX route .01 (DT.495 road to garment factory 199) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà with 6 bidding package.
01/09/2021 15:03
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thanh Ha commune, Thanh Liem district (route 1: The route connecting DX.06 and Trai roads (near Mai Hoa house, Thach To village) and branch lines; route 2: DX route .01 (road DT.495 to garment factory 199) with a total length of L=2..
01/09/2021 07:00
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Thanh Ha commune, Thanh Liem district (route 1: The route connecting DX.06 and Trai roads (near Mai Hoa house, Thach To village) and branch lines; route 2: DX route .01 (DT.495 road to garment factory 199).
01/09/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor HA NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED. has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà with the form National competitive bidding.
18/03/2021 16:28
The Bid solicitor HA NAM CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED. has posted the request To renovate and upgrade rural roads in Thanh Ha commune: Route 1: DX03 (Thach To sluice - Hoa Ngai sluice); Route 2: From DX03 (KM1+290) - National Highway 21; Route 3: From DT495 - An Hoa communal house; Route 4: From National Highway 21 - Hoa Ngai (Mr. Phuong's house), Thanh Liem district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà with 6 bidding package.
05/02/2021 16:17
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà has posted an investment and development project To renovate and upgrade rural roads in Thanh Ha commune: Route 1: DX03 (Thach To sluice - Hoa Ngai sluice); Route 2: From DX03 (KM1+290) - National Highway 21; Route 3: From DT495 - An Hoa communal house; Route 4: From National Highway 21 - Hoa Ngai (Mr. Phuong's house), Thanh Liem district.
05/02/2021 15:54
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng 30/4 has posted Tender Notice Construction of works and equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà with the form National competitive bidding.
21/01/2021 16:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hà has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects