Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,049,068,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,044,583,650 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,049,068,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,044,583,650 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 7 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 22 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 18 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỊNH KHANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole part of construction and construction works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN ĐẠT
23/06/2024 07:04
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỊNH KHANG has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The whole part of construction and construction works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà with the form Competitive Offer.
21/01/2024 23:44
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà has posted the request Project planning: Construction of infrastructure for residential land division planning in Cay Dua area, Thuan Hoa hamlet, Thanh Hoa commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà with 4 bidding package.
15/01/2024 12:18
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà has posted an investment and development project Construction of infrastructure for the planned residential land division in Cay Dua area, Thuan Hoa hamlet, Thanh Hoa commune.
15/01/2024 11:11
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐINH PHÚC NHÂN has posted Tender Notice Providing hybrid chicken breeds and mixed food for hybrid chickens of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà with the form Shortened competitive offer.
23/12/2023 17:13
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà has posted an investment and development project Raising hybrid chicken to develop community production under Sub-project 1, Project 3 of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2023 in Thanh Hoa commune.
23/12/2023 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Dự án đầu tư xây dựng và Phát triển quỹ đất Tuyên Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction bidding package (Including cost of equipment + contingencies) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG NGHIỆP CIC
18/09/2023 15:49
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizer to grow forest trees (acacia, eucalyptus) NPK 10.6.4 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
11/08/2023 10:00
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Dự án đầu tư xây dựng và Phát triển quỹ đất Tuyên Hóa has posted Tender Notice Construction bidding package (Including cost of equipment + contingencies) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà with the form Competitive Offer.
25/07/2023 16:12
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà has posted Tender Notice Buy fertilizer to grow forest trees (acacia, eucalyptus) NPK 10.6.4 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà with the form Competitive Offer.
24/07/2023 08:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà publishes the plan Project planning: Construction of infrastructure for residential land division planning in Cay Dua area, Thuan Hoa hamlet, Thanh Hoa commune with 4 bidding package .
15/01/2024 12:18
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà announced the results of the bid package Buy fertilizer to grow forest trees (acacia, eucalyptus) NPK 10.6.4 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
11/08/2023 10:00
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà announced the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizer to grow forest trees (acacia, eucalyptus) NPK 10.6.4 with 1 participating contractors .
27/07/2023 14:01
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà publishes Tender Notice Buy fertilizer to grow forest trees (acacia, eucalyptus) NPK 10.6.4 in the form Competitive Offer .
24/07/2023 08:45
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà publishes Tender Notice Buy fertilizer to grow forest trees (acacia, eucalyptus) NPK 10.6.4 in the form Competitive Offer .
20/07/2023 09:15
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: 36 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/06/2023 15:11
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà announced the results of the bid package Advice on making E-HSMT documents and evaluating E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/06/2023 15:10
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà announced the results of the bid package Buy breeding cows (Vietnamese Golden Cow): 21 cows, 3 bulls .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
21/06/2023 14:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà announced the results of the bid package Buy fertilizer to grow forest trees (acacia, eucalyptus) NPK 10.6.4 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
21/06/2023 14:24
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà announced the results of the bidding package Buy breeding cows (Vietnamese Golden Cow): 21 cows, 3 bulls with 1 participating contractors .
13/06/2023 09:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỊNH KHANG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: The whole part of construction and construction works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TIẾN ĐẠT
23/06/2024 07:04
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THỊNH KHANG has posted Tender Notice Package 03: The whole part of construction and construction works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà with the form Competitive Offer.
21/01/2024 23:44
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà has posted the request Project planning: Construction of infrastructure for residential land division planning in Cay Dua area, Thuan Hoa hamlet, Thanh Hoa commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà with 4 bidding package.
15/01/2024 12:18
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà has posted an investment and development project Construction of infrastructure for the planned residential land division in Cay Dua area, Thuan Hoa hamlet, Thanh Hoa commune.
15/01/2024 11:11
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐINH PHÚC NHÂN has posted Tender Notice Providing hybrid chicken breeds and mixed food for hybrid chickens of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà with the form Shortened competitive offer.
23/12/2023 17:13
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà has posted an investment and development project Raising hybrid chicken to develop community production under Sub-project 1, Project 3 of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2023 in Thanh Hoa commune.
23/12/2023 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Dự án đầu tư xây dựng và Phát triển quỹ đất Tuyên Hóa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction bidding package (Including cost of equipment + contingencies) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG CÔNG NGHIỆP CIC
18/09/2023 15:49
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizer to grow forest trees (acacia, eucalyptus) NPK 10.6.4 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
11/08/2023 10:00
Bid solicitor Ban quản lý Dự án đầu tư xây dựng và Phát triển quỹ đất Tuyên Hóa has posted Tender Notice Construction bidding package (Including cost of equipment + contingencies) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà with the form Competitive Offer.
25/07/2023 16:12
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà has posted Tender Notice Buy fertilizer to grow forest trees (acacia, eucalyptus) NPK 10.6.4 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà with the form Competitive Offer.
24/07/2023 08:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà has posted 6 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thanh Hoà has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects