Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,758,527,552 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,756,797,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,758,527,552 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,756,797,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted an investment and development project Channel 500 bridge between 2 and 3 (Northern Melaleuca).
11/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Maintenance and repair of Dong Kenh 4 road of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV ĐẦU TƯ TOÀN TOÀN PHÁT
05/08/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Insurance of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation
02/08/2024 15:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC TIÊN
02/08/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC BẢO
02/08/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of Dong Kenh 4 road of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA with 4 bidding package.
02/08/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of Dong Kenh 4 road of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on current status surveys, preparing economic-technical reports, preparing construction drawing design documents and estimates of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD GIAO THÔNG THỦY LỢI TÂN PHƯỚC
12/07/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted the request Plan to select consulting contractor for Project: Maintenance and repair of Dong Kenh 4 road of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA with 1 bidding package.
12/07/2024 15:08
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted an investment and development project Maintaining and repairing Dong Kenh 4 road.
12/07/2024 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Maintenance and repair of Dong Kenh 4 road .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV ĐẦU TƯ TOÀN TOÀN PHÁT
05/08/2024 09:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Insurance .
- Winning bidder: Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation
02/08/2024 15:21
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC TIÊN
02/08/2024 15:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC BẢO
02/08/2024 15:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of Dong Kenh 4 road with 4 bidding package .
02/08/2024 14:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of Dong Kenh 4 road with 3 bidding package .
29/07/2024 08:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Consulting on current status surveys, preparing economic-technical reports, preparing construction drawing design documents and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD GIAO THÔNG THỦY LỢI TÂN PHƯỚC
12/07/2024 15:12
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA publishes the plan Plan to select consulting contractor for Project: Maintenance and repair of Dong Kenh 4 road with 1 bidding package .
12/07/2024 15:08
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Insurance .
- Winning bidder: Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation
20/06/2024 16:34
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG HỮU TÍN
20/06/2024 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted an investment and development project Channel 500 bridge between 2 and 3 (Northern Melaleuca).
11/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Maintenance and repair of Dong Kenh 4 road of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TM DV ĐẦU TƯ TOÀN TOÀN PHÁT
05/08/2024 09:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Insurance of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: Post - Telecommunication Joint - Stock Insurance Corporation
02/08/2024 15:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NGỌC TIÊN
02/08/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG NGỌC BẢO
02/08/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of Dong Kenh 4 road of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA with 4 bidding package.
02/08/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Maintenance and repair of Dong Kenh 4 road of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA with 3 bidding package.
29/07/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on current status surveys, preparing economic-technical reports, preparing construction drawing design documents and estimates of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TVXD GIAO THÔNG THỦY LỢI TÂN PHƯỚC
12/07/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted the request Plan to select consulting contractor for Project: Maintenance and repair of Dong Kenh 4 road of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA with 1 bidding package.
12/07/2024 15:08
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted an investment and development project Maintaining and repairing Dong Kenh 4 road.
12/07/2024 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THẠNH HÒA has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects