Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 17 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,858,873,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,834,800,498 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,858,873,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,834,800,498 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long are as follows:
- Is the investor of 17 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor AN THANH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long with the form National competitive bidding.
25/08/2022 18:24
The Bid solicitor AN THANH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long with 7 bidding package.
25/08/2022 13:16
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading Thanh Long commune health station.
25/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long with the form National competitive bidding.
15/08/2022 19:11
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long with the form National competitive bidding.
08/08/2022 18:18
Bid solicitor MINH TRUONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long with the form National competitive bidding.
26/07/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor MINH TRUONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2022 11:00
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading inner-field roads in Thanh Long commune (Section from street No. 1 to DH street.45).
26/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: 3-storey 18-room classroom house - Thanh Long Secondary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long with 8 bidding package.
11/07/2022 17:19
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long has posted an investment and development project 3-storey 18-room classroom - Thanh Long Secondary School.
11/07/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: 3-storey 18-room classroom house - Thanh Long Secondary School with 8 bidding package .
11/07/2022 17:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors for the construction of temporary working blocks for the commune police and ancillary items - Thanh Long Commune People's Committee with 7 bidding package .
30/11/2021 08:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây lắp Liên Việt
27/08/2020 14:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction (Including the cost of general items) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Hoàng
14/03/2020 13:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long publishes Tender Notice Package of construction and installation works Concreting commune trunk road from Phuc Long 4 village to Trung Thanh 3 village, Thanh Long commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province in the form National competitive bidding .
04/07/2018 14:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long publishes the plan Construction and installation of concreting the commune trunk road from Phuc Long 4 village to Trung Thanh 3 village, Thanh Long commune, Ham Yen district, Tuyen Quang province with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2018 10:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor AN THANH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long with the form National competitive bidding.
25/08/2022 18:24
The Bid solicitor AN THANH CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long with 7 bidding package.
25/08/2022 13:16
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading Thanh Long commune health station.
25/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long with the form National competitive bidding.
15/08/2022 19:11
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thanh Long has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long with the form National competitive bidding.
08/08/2022 18:18
Bid solicitor MINH TRUONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long with the form National competitive bidding.
26/07/2022 15:48
The Bid solicitor MINH TRUONG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long with 1 bidding package.
26/07/2022 11:00
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading inner-field roads in Thanh Long commune (Section from street No. 1 to DH street.45).
26/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: 3-storey 18-room classroom house - Thanh Long Secondary School of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long with 8 bidding package.
11/07/2022 17:19
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long has posted an investment and development project 3-storey 18-room classroom - Thanh Long Secondary School.
11/07/2022 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thành Long has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects