Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,503,522,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,471,565,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,503,522,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,471,565,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.91%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHẢI ĐĂNG has posted the results of the bidding package Planning tasks and projects of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quy hoạch Xây dựng Sở Xây dựng Long An
13/03/2025 10:44
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHẢI ĐĂNG has posted Tender Notice Planning tasks and projects of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long with the form Open bidding.
11/12/2024 08:16
Bid solicitor SANG TRONG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long with the form Open bidding.
10/12/2024 16:18
Bid solicitor SANG TRONG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long with the form Open bidding.
04/12/2024 09:02
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHẢI ĐĂNG has posted Tender Notice Planning tasks and projects of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long with the form Open bidding.
30/11/2024 14:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long has posted the request Expand Thanh Phu Long market of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long with 4 bidding package.
28/11/2024 11:54
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long has posted an investment and development project Expand Thanh Phu Long market.
28/11/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long has posted the request Adjusting the general construction planning of Thanh Phu Long commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long with 3 bidding package.
28/11/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long has posted the request Adjusting the general construction planning of Thanh Phu Long commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long with 3 bidding package.
28/11/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long has posted the request Adjusting the general construction planning of Thanh Phu Long commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long with 3 bidding package.
13/11/2024 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long publishes the plan Expand Thanh Phu Long market with 4 bidding package .
28/11/2024 11:54
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long publishes the plan Adjusting the general construction planning of Thanh Phu Long commune with 3 bidding package .
28/11/2024 10:33
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long publishes the plan Adjusting the general construction planning of Thanh Phu Long commune with 3 bidding package .
28/11/2024 10:14
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long publishes the plan Adjusting the general construction planning of Thanh Phu Long commune with 3 bidding package .
13/11/2024 09:38
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long announced the results of the bid package Middle village road - Thanh Binh hamlet 1 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƯỜNG THỊNH BẾN LỨC
21/06/2024 18:01
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long publishes the plan Middle village road - Thanh Binh hamlet 1 with 1 bidding package .
21/06/2024 17:58
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long announced the results of the bid package Leafy shore road - Thanh Hoa hamlet .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƯỜNG THỊNH BẾN LỨC
20/06/2024 08:57
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long publishes the plan Leafy shore road - Thanh Hoa hamlet with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2024 09:23
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long announced the results of the bid package Phu Tay A ferry road .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CƯỜNG THỊNH BẾN LỨC
17/04/2024 22:25
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long publishes the plan Phu Tay A ferry road with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2024 22:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHẢI ĐĂNG has posted the results of the bidding package Planning tasks and projects of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Quy hoạch Xây dựng Sở Xây dựng Long An
13/03/2025 10:44
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHẢI ĐĂNG has posted Tender Notice Planning tasks and projects of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long with the form Open bidding.
11/12/2024 08:16
Bid solicitor SANG TRONG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long with the form Open bidding.
10/12/2024 16:18
Bid solicitor SANG TRONG CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long with the form Open bidding.
04/12/2024 09:02
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG KHẢI ĐĂNG has posted Tender Notice Planning tasks and projects of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long with the form Open bidding.
30/11/2024 14:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long has posted the request Expand Thanh Phu Long market of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long with 4 bidding package.
28/11/2024 11:54
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long has posted an investment and development project Expand Thanh Phu Long market.
28/11/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long has posted the request Adjusting the general construction planning of Thanh Phu Long commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long with 3 bidding package.
28/11/2024 10:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long has posted the request Adjusting the general construction planning of Thanh Phu Long commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long with 3 bidding package.
28/11/2024 10:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long has posted the request Adjusting the general construction planning of Thanh Phu Long commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long with 3 bidding package.
13/11/2024 09:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy Ban Nhân Dân xã Thanh Phú Long has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects