Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 20 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 115 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 42 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 39 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 67 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 67 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,431,168,514 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,419,048,843 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,431,168,514 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,419,048,843 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 20 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 44 contractor selection plans, of which 32 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 16 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN.
- Winning bidder: THAI LONG CO., LTD
19/06/2025 08:40
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has posted the request Upgrading hot asphalt concrete roads from Phap Hoa pagoda to Lam Ngo graveyard (Thanh Tuyen 22.1) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN with 4 bidding package.
15/06/2025 20:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has posted the request Upgrading hot asphalt concrete roads from Mr. Truong's house to Bung Binh wharf (Thanh Tuyen 17.7) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN with 4 bidding package.
15/06/2025 20:40
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has posted the request Upgrading hot asphalt concrete from Mr. Quang's house to Mr. Duyen's house (Thanh Tuyen 22.5) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN with 4 bidding package.
15/06/2025 20:36
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has posted the request Upgrading hot asphalt concrete roads from the commune People's Committee to Mr. Duong's house (Thanh Tuyen 26) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN with 4 bidding package.
15/06/2025 20:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has posted the request Upgrading hot asphalt concrete phase 2 of GTNT road from Mrs. Nguyet's house to Mr. Nghia's house (Thanh Tuyen 9; 9.1) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN with 4 bidding package.
15/06/2025 20:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has posted the request Upgrading hot asphalt concrete roads from Phap Hoa pagoda to Lam Ngo graveyard (Thanh Tuyen 22.1) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN with 4 bidding package.
15/06/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has posted the request Carry out inventory of land and map the current status of land use in 2024 Thanh Tuyen commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Thanh Tuyen commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
12/06/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has posted the request Carry out inventory of land and map the current status of land use in 2024 Thanh Tuyen commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2025 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN publishes the plan Upgrading hot asphalt concrete roads from Phap Hoa pagoda to Lam Ngo graveyard (Thanh Tuyen 22.1) with 4 bidding package .
15/06/2025 20:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN publishes the plan Upgrading hot asphalt concrete roads from Mr. Truong's house to Bung Binh wharf (Thanh Tuyen 17.7) with 4 bidding package .
15/06/2025 20:40
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN publishes the plan Upgrading hot asphalt concrete from Mr. Quang's house to Mr. Duyen's house (Thanh Tuyen 22.5) with 4 bidding package .
15/06/2025 20:36
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN publishes the plan Upgrading hot asphalt concrete roads from the commune People's Committee to Mr. Duong's house (Thanh Tuyen 26) with 4 bidding package .
15/06/2025 20:24
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN publishes the plan Upgrading hot asphalt concrete phase 2 of GTNT road from Mrs. Nguyet's house to Mr. Nghia's house (Thanh Tuyen 9; 9.1) with 4 bidding package .
15/06/2025 20:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN publishes the plan Upgrading hot asphalt concrete roads from Phap Hoa pagoda to Lam Ngo graveyard (Thanh Tuyen 22.1) with 4 bidding package .
15/06/2025 15:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN publishes the plan Carry out inventory of land and map the current status of land use in 2024 Thanh Tuyen commune with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 15:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Thanh Tuyen commune .
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
12/06/2025 15:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN publishes the plan Carry out inventory of land and map the current status of land use in 2024 Thanh Tuyen commune with 1 bidding package .
12/06/2025 15:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC
06/06/2025 10:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AIC has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN.
- Winning bidder: THAI LONG CO., LTD
19/06/2025 08:40
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has posted the request Upgrading hot asphalt concrete roads from Phap Hoa pagoda to Lam Ngo graveyard (Thanh Tuyen 22.1) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN with 4 bidding package.
15/06/2025 20:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has posted the request Upgrading hot asphalt concrete roads from Mr. Truong's house to Bung Binh wharf (Thanh Tuyen 17.7) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN with 4 bidding package.
15/06/2025 20:40
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has posted the request Upgrading hot asphalt concrete from Mr. Quang's house to Mr. Duyen's house (Thanh Tuyen 22.5) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN with 4 bidding package.
15/06/2025 20:36
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has posted the request Upgrading hot asphalt concrete roads from the commune People's Committee to Mr. Duong's house (Thanh Tuyen 26) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN with 4 bidding package.
15/06/2025 20:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has posted the request Upgrading hot asphalt concrete phase 2 of GTNT road from Mrs. Nguyet's house to Mr. Nghia's house (Thanh Tuyen 9; 9.1) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN with 4 bidding package.
15/06/2025 20:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has posted the request Upgrading hot asphalt concrete roads from Phap Hoa pagoda to Lam Ngo graveyard (Thanh Tuyen 22.1) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN with 4 bidding package.
15/06/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has posted the request Carry out inventory of land and map the current status of land use in 2024 Thanh Tuyen commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2025 15:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 in Thanh Tuyen commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
12/06/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has posted the request Carry out inventory of land and map the current status of land use in 2024 Thanh Tuyen commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN with 1 bidding package.
12/06/2025 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 115 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has posted 42 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 42 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 39 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THANH TUYỀN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects