Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,942,616,364 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,932,488,584 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,942,616,364 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,932,488,584 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and maintenance of embankments to block the Ba village first, Thom Mon commune, Thuan Chau district.
23/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG CHÂU SƠN LA
23/05/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of embankments to block the Ba village first, Thom Mon commune, Thuan Chau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG CHÂU SƠN LA
23/05/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of embankments to block the Ba village first, Thom Mon commune, Thuan Chau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2025 15:44
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and maintenance of embankments to block the Ba village first, Thom Mon commune, Thuan Chau district.
23/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG CHÂU SƠN LA
13/02/2025 16:51
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn with the form Competitive Offer.
09/01/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted the request Repairing flood protection embankments at Thom 1 village, Thom Mon commune, Thuan Chau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn with 1 bidding package.
09/01/2025 04:02
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG AN SL
21/12/2024 08:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG CHÂU SƠN LA
23/05/2025 16:06
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn publishes the plan Maintenance and maintenance of embankments to block the Ba village first, Thom Mon commune, Thuan Chau district with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 16:03
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG CHÂU SƠN LA
23/05/2025 15:57
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn publishes the plan Maintenance and maintenance of embankments to block the Ba village first, Thom Mon commune, Thuan Chau district with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 15:44
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG CHÂU SƠN LA
13/02/2025 16:51
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
16/01/2025 07:54
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
09/01/2025 11:23
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn publishes the plan Repairing flood protection embankments at Thom 1 village, Thom Mon commune, Thuan Chau district with 1 bidding package .
09/01/2025 04:02
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG AN SL
21/12/2024 08:44
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and maintenance of embankments to block the Ba village first, Thom Mon commune, Thuan Chau district.
23/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG CHÂU SƠN LA
23/05/2025 16:06
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of embankments to block the Ba village first, Thom Mon commune, Thuan Chau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG CHÂU SƠN LA
23/05/2025 15:57
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted the request Maintenance and maintenance of embankments to block the Ba village first, Thom Mon commune, Thuan Chau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn with 1 bidding package.
23/05/2025 15:44
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted an investment and development project Maintenance and maintenance of embankments to block the Ba village first, Thom Mon commune, Thuan Chau district.
23/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG CHÂU SƠN LA
13/02/2025 16:51
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn with the form Competitive Offer.
09/01/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted the request Repairing flood protection embankments at Thom 1 village, Thom Mon commune, Thuan Chau district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn with 1 bidding package.
09/01/2025 04:02
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG AN SL
21/12/2024 08:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 16 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thôm Mòn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects