Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,782,762,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,736,984,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.83 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,782,762,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,736,984,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Female cows (Lai Sind cattle), quantity 100; Weight chart from 160-190/kg/head (average weight is 176.22 kg/head), from 18-25 months old; Licking stone of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
17/12/2024 20:58
Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Female cows (Lai Sind cattle), quantity 100; Weight chart from 160-190/kg/head (average weight is 176.22 kg/head), from 18-25 months old; Licking stone of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất with the form Competitive Offer.
06/12/2024 19:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of E-Bidding Documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ đầu tư xây dựng Yến Anh
06/12/2024 09:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding documents and evaluating E-Bidding documents of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 09:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted the request Production chain of hybrid sind cows associated with product consumption in Thong Nhat commune, Loc Binh district, Lang Son province of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2024 09:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Providing water tanks to implement project 1 under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Quang Trung
01/08/2024 10:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted the request Providing water tanks to implement project 1 under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2024 09:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of female cows (LaiSind cows); Animal feed, stone licks, supplements and veterinary medicine of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
18/07/2024 14:52
Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of female cows (LaiSind cows); Animal feed, stone licks, supplements and veterinary medicine of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất with the form Competitive Offer.
25/06/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on EHSMT appraisal and evaluating contractor selection results of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BMC VIỆT NAM
24/06/2024 17:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Female cows (Lai Sind cattle), quantity 100; Weight chart from 160-190/kg/head (average weight is 176.22 kg/head), from 18-25 months old; Licking stone .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
17/12/2024 20:58
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Female cows (Lai Sind cattle), quantity 100; Weight chart from 160-190/kg/head (average weight is 176.22 kg/head), from 18-25 months old; Licking stone with 1 participating contractors .
13/12/2024 08:10
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Female cows (Lai Sind cattle), quantity 100; Weight chart from 160-190/kg/head (average weight is 176.22 kg/head), from 18-25 months old; Licking stone in the form Competitive Offer .
06/12/2024 19:59
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of E-Bidding Documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ đầu tư xây dựng Yến Anh
06/12/2024 09:36
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding documents and evaluating E-Bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 09:34
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất publishes the plan Production chain of hybrid sind cows associated with product consumption in Thong Nhat commune, Loc Binh district, Lang Son province with 3 bidding package .
06/12/2024 09:30
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất announced the results of the bid package Providing water tanks to implement project 1 under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Quang Trung
01/08/2024 10:09
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất publishes the plan Providing water tanks to implement project 1 under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2024 09:38
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of female cows (LaiSind cows); Animal feed, stone licks, supplements and veterinary medicine .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
18/07/2024 14:52
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of female cows (LaiSind cows); Animal feed, stone licks, supplements and veterinary medicine with 1 participating contractors .
02/07/2024 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Female cows (Lai Sind cattle), quantity 100; Weight chart from 160-190/kg/head (average weight is 176.22 kg/head), from 18-25 months old; Licking stone of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
17/12/2024 20:58
Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Female cows (Lai Sind cattle), quantity 100; Weight chart from 160-190/kg/head (average weight is 176.22 kg/head), from 18-25 months old; Licking stone of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất with the form Competitive Offer.
06/12/2024 19:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of E-Bidding Documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ đầu tư xây dựng Yến Anh
06/12/2024 09:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding documents and evaluating E-Bidding documents of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
06/12/2024 09:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted the request Production chain of hybrid sind cows associated with product consumption in Thong Nhat commune, Loc Binh district, Lang Son province of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất with 3 bidding package.
06/12/2024 09:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Providing water tanks to implement project 1 under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Quang Trung
01/08/2024 10:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted the request Providing water tanks to implement project 1 under the National Target Program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2024 09:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of female cows (LaiSind cows); Animal feed, stone licks, supplements and veterinary medicine of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
18/07/2024 14:52
Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Purchase of female cows (LaiSind cows); Animal feed, stone licks, supplements and veterinary medicine of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất with the form Competitive Offer.
25/06/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on EHSMT appraisal and evaluating contractor selection results of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG BMC VIỆT NAM
24/06/2024 17:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thống Nhất has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects