Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- Announced 31 investment development project, of which 8 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 107 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 67 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 66 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,480,984,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,366,834,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,480,984,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,366,834,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 31 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 60 contractor selection plans, of which 36 were self-published, and 24 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ publishes the plan Approved the plan for selecting a contractor for the project: Repair of the Ban Khun Na bridge damaged by natural disasters in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
06/08/2026 16:06
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ has posted an investment and development project Repair of the Khun Na spillway caused by natural disasters in 2025.
06/08/2026 15:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ publishes the plan General planning of Thong Thu commune, Nghe An province until 2050 with 2 bidding package .
03/08/2026 16:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ publishes the plan Procurement, installation of electronic equipment, decoration of the Hall at Thong Thu Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 16:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction work: Maintenance and repair of technical infrastructure works in Thong Thu commune. .
03/07/2026 08:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction supervision consultancy: Maintenance and repair of technical infrastructure works in Thong Thu commune. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng 169
03/07/2026 08:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ publishes the plan KHLCNT Project: Maintenance and repair of technical infrastructure works in Thong Thu commune with 2 bidding package .
03/07/2026 08:36
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ has posted an investment and development project Maintaining and repairing technical infrastructure works in Thong Thu commune..
03/07/2026 08:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
01/07/2026 15:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The entire construction part of the work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG T&B
01/07/2026 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Survey consulting, preparation of technical and economic report documents for project construction .
- Winning bidder: PT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTAN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/12/2025 11:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Verification of estimates; Construction drawing account .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Thanh Đức
28/12/2025 11:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Suspension bridge in Pieng Pha Mut resettlement area with 2 bidding package .
28/12/2025 11:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of high school high school in Thong Thu commune, Que Phong district and auxiliary works with 5 bidding package .
09/05/2025 13:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/04/2025 09:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The entire construction part of the work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI AP
29/04/2025 09:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ publishes the plan Repair and repair of Thong Thu 2 Primary School and auxiliary works with 3 bidding package .
29/04/2025 09:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The entire construction part of the work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI AP
29/04/2025 09:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The entire construction part of the work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI AP
29/04/2025 08:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The entire construction part of the work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI AP
29/04/2025 08:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ publishes the plan Approved the plan for selecting a contractor for the project: Repair of the Ban Khun Na bridge damaged by natural disasters in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
06/08/2026 16:06
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ has posted an investment and development project Repair of the Khun Na spillway caused by natural disasters in 2025.
06/08/2026 15:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ publishes the plan General planning of Thong Thu commune, Nghe An province until 2050 with 2 bidding package .
03/08/2026 16:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ publishes the plan Procurement, installation of electronic equipment, decoration of the Hall at Thong Thu Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2026 16:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction work: Maintenance and repair of technical infrastructure works in Thong Thu commune. .
03/07/2026 08:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Construction supervision consultancy: Maintenance and repair of technical infrastructure works in Thong Thu commune. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng 169
03/07/2026 08:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ publishes the plan KHLCNT Project: Maintenance and repair of technical infrastructure works in Thong Thu commune with 2 bidding package .
03/07/2026 08:36
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ has posted an investment and development project Maintaining and repairing technical infrastructure works in Thong Thu commune..
03/07/2026 08:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
01/07/2026 15:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The entire construction part of the work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG T&B
01/07/2026 15:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ has posted 40 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 107 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ has posted 67 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 67 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 66 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ has a relationship with 26 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thông Thụ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects