Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,001,734,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,999,904,188 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,001,734,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,999,904,188 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.09%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG SỐ 3
22/10/2024 17:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, appraisal of NTQLCNT results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Nhật Duy
22/10/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THANH NGA
22/10/2024 17:07
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM with the form Open bidding.
30/09/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair of auxiliary items People's Committee of Thu Lum commune, Muong Te district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM with 7 bidding package.
27/09/2024 10:13
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted an investment and development project Repairing auxiliary items for the People's Committee of Thu Lum commune, Muong Te district.
27/09/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: The whole construction part of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HUYỀN BÁCH
07/12/2022 19:59
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted Tender Notice Package 06: The whole construction part of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM with the form Open bidding.
01/11/2022 16:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM.
- Winning bidder: XUANTHANH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/10/2022 17:01
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consultancy on verification of TKBVTC-TDT of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT HƯNG
30/10/2022 16:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG SỐ 3
22/10/2024 17:21
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, appraisal of NTQLCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Nhật Duy
22/10/2024 17:19
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Construction .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THANH NGA
22/10/2024 17:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 07: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
09/10/2024 09:48
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction in the form Open bidding .
30/09/2024 14:31
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair of auxiliary items People's Committee of Thu Lum commune, Muong Te district with 7 bidding package .
27/09/2024 10:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM announced the results of the bid package Package 06: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HUYỀN BÁCH
07/12/2022 19:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
11/11/2022 17:02
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM publishes Tender Notice Package 06: The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
01/11/2022 16:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: XUANTHANH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/10/2022 17:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG SỐ 3
22/10/2024 17:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, appraisal of NTQLCNT results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Nhật Duy
22/10/2024 17:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 07: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ THANH NGA
22/10/2024 17:07
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM with the form Open bidding.
30/09/2024 14:31
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repair of auxiliary items People's Committee of Thu Lum commune, Muong Te district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM with 7 bidding package.
27/09/2024 10:13
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted an investment and development project Repairing auxiliary items for the People's Committee of Thu Lum commune, Muong Te district.
27/09/2024 09:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: The whole construction part of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HUYỀN BÁCH
07/12/2022 19:59
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted Tender Notice Package 06: The whole construction part of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM with the form Open bidding.
01/11/2022 16:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Bid preparation consultancy, Bid evaluation of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM.
- Winning bidder: XUANTHANH INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/10/2022 17:01
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consultancy on verification of TKBVTC-TDT of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI VIỆT HƯNG
30/10/2022 16:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THU LŨM has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects