Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- Announced 22 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 0 contractor selection plans with a total of 0 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 267,839,771,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 234,338,355,788 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An as follows:
- Has relationships with 31 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 267,839,771,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 234,338,355,788 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 22 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 40 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 40 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 27 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 27 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An publishes the plan Provide food, ingredients, fuel, and organize meal preparation, supplying meals to students participating in the school lunch program at Cao Ba Quat Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 2 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:25
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An publishes the plan Provide food, ingredients, fuel, and organize meal preparation to supply lunches for students at the Thuan An Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 2 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:21
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An publishes the plan Provide food, ingredients, fuel, and organize meal preparation, supplying meals to students in the boarding program at Dương Đức Hiền Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 10:58
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An publishes the plan Provide food, ingredients, fuel, and organize meal preparation to supply lunches for students at the Thuan An Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 10:50
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An publishes the plan Provide food, ingredients, fuel, and organize meal preparation, supplying meals to students participating in the school lunch program at Cao Ba Quat Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 10:45
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 15: Construction and installation of construction equipment (including solid waste treatment costs) and building information modeling (BIM) during the construction process .
- Winning bidder: MPT - Thang Long construction, environment, water, infrastructure joint stock company
24/08/2026 11:32
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 10: Construction of Pond No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần sản xuất vật liệu xây dựng Gia Lâm
17/08/2026 15:24
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Construction supervision consultancy for Package No. 10 .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 15:25
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 15: Construction and installation of construction equipment (including solid waste treatment costs) and building information modeling (BIM) during the construction process in the form Open bidding .
04/08/2026 14:43
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 15: Construction and installation of construction equipment (including solid waste treatment costs) and building information modeling (BIM) during the construction process in the form Open bidding .
03/08/2026 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Consulting and supervision of package No. 9 .
- Winning bidder: JAPAN - VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG NAM HỒNG HÀ
17/09/2025 08:56
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 9: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: HOUSE DEVELOPMENT, DESIGH CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN VĂN HÓA VÀ ĐÔ THỊ, VIET NAM TRUNG THANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ CƯỜNG, BEN INVESTMENT AND SERVICE TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/09/2025 08:31
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Package 11: Consulting on construction supervision and equipment installation and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: PACIFIC TECHNOLOGY ENGINEERING AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, DESIGN CONSTRUCTION OF DWELLING AND URBAN THANG LONG JOINT STOCK COMPANY, GIA BAO ELECTRIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/09/2025 14:53
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Package 8: Consulting on monitoring Package No. 7 .
- Winning bidder: KINH DO CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2025 14:14
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Package 11: Consulting on construction supervision and equipment installation and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: GIA BAO ELECTRIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY, JAPAN - VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/08/2025 11:41
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: DAI LA CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/08/2025 11:17
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Construction of works and shopping and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY, KINH BAC TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NHAT NGUYEN TELCOMMUNICATIONS AND CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, MINH PHAT CONSTRUCT INVESTMENT DESIGN CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHUONG LINH TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2025 11:05
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Package 10: Construction of works and shopping and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: HANOI NO.2 CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, HA NOI INVESTMENT TECHNICAL INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, PHUC MINH DESIGN CONSULTING AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED, NHAT NGUYEN TELCOMMUNICATIONS AND CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED, KHANH PHUONG INVESTMENT AND PRODUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/08/2025 08:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An publishes the plan Provide food, ingredients, fuel, and organize meal preparation, supplying meals to students participating in the school lunch program at Cao Ba Quat Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 2 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:25
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An publishes the plan Provide food, ingredients, fuel, and organize meal preparation to supply lunches for students at the Thuan An Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 2 bidding package .
27/08/2026 15:21
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An publishes the plan Provide food, ingredients, fuel, and organize meal preparation, supplying meals to students in the boarding program at Dương Đức Hiền Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 10:58
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An publishes the plan Provide food, ingredients, fuel, and organize meal preparation to supply lunches for students at the Thuan An Primary School during the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 10:50
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An publishes the plan Provide food, ingredients, fuel, and organize meal preparation, supplying meals to students participating in the school lunch program at Cao Ba Quat Primary School for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2026 10:45
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 15: Construction and installation of construction equipment (including solid waste treatment costs) and building information modeling (BIM) during the construction process .
- Winning bidder: MPT - Thang Long construction, environment, water, infrastructure joint stock company
24/08/2026 11:32
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 10: Construction of Pond No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần sản xuất vật liệu xây dựng Gia Lâm
17/08/2026 15:24
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 09: Construction supervision consultancy for Package No. 10 .
- Winning bidder: THANG LONG CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION AND VALUATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/08/2026 15:25
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 15: Construction and installation of construction equipment (including solid waste treatment costs) and building information modeling (BIM) during the construction process in the form Open bidding .
04/08/2026 14:43
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 15: Construction and installation of construction equipment (including solid waste treatment costs) and building information modeling (BIM) during the construction process in the form Open bidding .
03/08/2026 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An has a relationship with 31 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Thuận An has a relationship with 0 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects