Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 14 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 99 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 26 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 26 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 72 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 68 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 66,814,212,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 63,709,008,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.65%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 66,814,212,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 63,709,008,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.65%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 14 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating wells in Trung Thanh village, Thuong Mo commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ with 4 bidding package.
02/02/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Green flower garden and pond in village 6, Thuong Mo commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ with 2 bidding package.
12/01/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Minh Hưng
28/11/2022 11:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: Full construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và Thương mại dịch vụ Bằng Linh
18/08/2022 12:20
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted Tender Notice Package #2: Full construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ with the form National competitive bidding.
29/07/2022 21:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Full construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC ĐẠT
27/07/2022 08:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating roads from Trung Thanh village, Thuong Mo commune (from the village gate to Mr. Dam Van Rom's house) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ with 4 bidding package.
22/07/2022 11:03
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating roads from Trung Thanh village, Thuong Mo commune (from the village gate to Mr. Dam Van Rom's house).
22/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: Full construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH ĐẠT
15/03/2022 20:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: Full construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH ĐẠT
10/03/2022 22:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating wells in Trung Thanh village, Thuong Mo commune with 4 bidding package .
02/02/2024 16:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Green flower garden and pond in village 6, Thuong Mo commune with 2 bidding package .
12/01/2024 14:49
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Minh Hưng
28/11/2022 11:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ announced the results of the bid package Package #2: Full construction cost .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và Thương mại dịch vụ Bằng Linh
18/08/2022 12:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ announced the results of the bidding package Package #2: Full construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
10/08/2022 14:00
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ publishes Tender Notice Package #2: Full construction cost in the form National competitive bidding .
29/07/2022 21:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ announced the results of the bid package Full construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIAO THỦY, CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC ĐẠT
27/07/2022 08:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating roads from Trung Thanh village, Thuong Mo commune (from the village gate to Mr. Dam Van Rom's house) with 4 bidding package .
22/07/2022 11:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ announced the results of the bidding package Full construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
13/07/2022 08:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ publishes Tender Notice Full construction cost in the form National competitive bidding .
02/07/2022 11:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Renovating wells in Trung Thanh village, Thuong Mo commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ with 4 bidding package.
02/02/2024 16:53
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted the request Contractor selection plan Project: Green flower garden and pond in village 6, Thuong Mo commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ with 2 bidding package.
12/01/2024 14:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Minh Hưng
28/11/2022 11:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: Full construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và Thương mại dịch vụ Bằng Linh
18/08/2022 12:20
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted Tender Notice Package #2: Full construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ with the form National competitive bidding.
29/07/2022 21:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Full construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC ĐẠT
27/07/2022 08:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading and renovating roads from Trung Thanh village, Thuong Mo commune (from the village gate to Mr. Dam Van Rom's house) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ with 4 bidding package.
22/07/2022 11:03
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating roads from Trung Thanh village, Thuong Mo commune (from the village gate to Mr. Dam Van Rom's house).
22/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: Full construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH ĐẠT
15/03/2022 20:49
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted the results of the bidding package Package #2: Full construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI THÀNH ĐẠT
10/03/2022 22:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted 32 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 99 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted 26 Tender Notices in 23 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has posted 26 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 26 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THƯỢNG MỖ has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects