Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 16 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 38 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,100,464,284 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 34,027,765,884 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,100,464,284 VND, in which the total winning value is: 34,027,765,884 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 16 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG NHƯ XUÂN
21/08/2026 14:09
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh publishes the plan Construction tender plan: Construction of the new administrative service center for the Upper Ninh commune. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:06
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD & TM ĐỨC CƯỜNG
21/08/2026 13:55
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 288
21/08/2026 13:50
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh publishes the plan Planning for contractor selection: Renovation and repair of Cat Van Primary and Secondary School, Thang Ninh Commune. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 13:47
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh has posted an investment and development project Repair and renovation of the primary and secondary school in Cat Van village, Thang Ninh commune..
21/08/2026 13:13
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh has posted an investment and development project Construction of a new administrative service center for the Thang Nien commune.
21/08/2026 13:13
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG 2 THANH HÓA
20/08/2026 07:47
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH HUNG CONSULTANCY AND COSTRUCTION COMPANY
20/08/2026 07:43
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh publishes the plan Construction Procurement Plan: Renovation, procurement of equipment, and upgrading of the Party Committee Office in Thượng Ninh Village. with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 07:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY THÀNH
12/06/2026 09:14
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG BẢO
12/06/2026 09:12
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG LOC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADE DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2026 09:09
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh publishes the plan Procurement estimates: Equipment for cultural, arts, sports activities, building bookcases at cultural houses - Village sports area with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 19:48
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction work (Including the cost of ensuring traffic safety) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP XL tổng hợp Hòa Bình
06/05/2025 13:45
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work (Including the cost of ensuring traffic safety) with 1 participating contractors .
21/04/2025 09:45
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work (Including the cost of ensuring traffic safety) in the form Open bidding .
11/04/2025 13:39
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh publishes the plan Domestic sewage drainage system in Thuong Ninh commune, Nhu Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province with 4 bidding package .
03/04/2025 21:42
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: AN LAM LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY FOR INVESMENT, COMMERCIAL CONSTRACTION AND TELECOM MUNICATIONS DEVELOPMENT
04/03/2025 10:38
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
21/02/2025 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG NHƯ XUÂN
21/08/2026 14:09
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh publishes the plan Construction tender plan: Construction of the new administrative service center for the Upper Ninh commune. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 14:06
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD & TM ĐỨC CƯỜNG
21/08/2026 13:55
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 288
21/08/2026 13:50
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh publishes the plan Planning for contractor selection: Renovation and repair of Cat Van Primary and Secondary School, Thang Ninh Commune. with 2 bidding package .
21/08/2026 13:47
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh has posted an investment and development project Repair and renovation of the primary and secondary school in Cat Van village, Thang Ninh commune..
21/08/2026 13:13
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh has posted an investment and development project Construction of a new administrative service center for the Thang Nien commune.
21/08/2026 13:13
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG 2 THANH HÓA
20/08/2026 07:47
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANH HUNG CONSULTANCY AND COSTRUCTION COMPANY
20/08/2026 07:43
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh publishes the plan Construction Procurement Plan: Renovation, procurement of equipment, and upgrading of the Party Committee Office in Thượng Ninh Village. with 2 bidding package .
20/08/2026 07:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh has posted 11 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh has posted 38 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 38 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 26 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh has a relationship with 16 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Thượng Ninh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects