Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,631,523,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,628,771,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,631,523,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,628,771,300 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase of breeds, animal feed, veterinary medicine, and licking stones of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
17/09/2024 11:17
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeds, animal feed, veterinary medicine, and licking stones of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG with the form Competitive Offer.
27/08/2024 09:15
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consulting and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ đầu tư xây dựng Yến Anh
27/08/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02; Consulting on preparing E-Bidding documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2024 08:44
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted the request Project: "Raising semi-free-range cows" under Project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Thuy Hung commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG with 3 bidding package.
27/08/2024 08:41
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Breed Cows (Vietnamese Golden Cows); Mixed feed; of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
10/10/2023 14:48
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted Tender Notice Buy Breed Cows (Vietnamese Golden Cows); Mixed feed; of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG with the form Competitive Offer.
29/09/2023 11:03
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG.
- Winning bidder: 36 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/09/2023 10:06
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making E-HSMT documents and evaluating E-HSDT of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/09/2023 10:03
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted the request Project "Semi-free-range cow farming" under Project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2023 in Thuy Hung commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG with 3 bidding package.
29/09/2023 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Purchase of breeds, animal feed, veterinary medicine, and licking stones .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
17/09/2024 11:17
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Buy breeds, animal feed, veterinary medicine, licking stone with 1 participating contractors .
05/09/2024 08:14
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeds, animal feed, veterinary medicine, and licking stones in the form Competitive Offer .
27/08/2024 09:15
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consulting and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ đầu tư xây dựng Yến Anh
27/08/2024 08:47
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02; Consulting on preparing E-Bidding documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents .
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2024 08:44
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG publishes the plan Project: "Raising semi-free-range cows" under Project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Thuy Hung commune with 3 bidding package .
27/08/2024 08:41
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG announced the results of the bid package Buy Breed Cows (Vietnamese Golden Cows); Mixed feed; .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
10/10/2023 14:48
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG announced the results of the bidding package Buy Breed Cows (Vietnamese Golden Cows); Mixed feed; with 1 participating contractors .
06/10/2023 09:33
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG publishes Tender Notice Buy Breed Cows (Vietnamese Golden Cows); Mixed feed; in the form Competitive Offer .
29/09/2023 11:03
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: 36 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/09/2023 10:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Purchase of breeds, animal feed, veterinary medicine, and licking stones of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
17/09/2024 11:17
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Purchase of breeds, animal feed, veterinary medicine, and licking stones of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG with the form Competitive Offer.
27/08/2024 09:15
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consulting and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ đầu tư xây dựng Yến Anh
27/08/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 02; Consulting on preparing E-Bidding documents and evaluating E-Bidding Documents of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2024 08:44
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted the request Project: "Raising semi-free-range cows" under Project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Thuy Hung commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG with 3 bidding package.
27/08/2024 08:41
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Breed Cows (Vietnamese Golden Cows); Mixed feed; of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ NÔNG NGHIỆP LẠNG SƠN
10/10/2023 14:48
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted Tender Notice Buy Breed Cows (Vietnamese Golden Cows); Mixed feed; of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG with the form Competitive Offer.
29/09/2023 11:03
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG.
- Winning bidder: 36 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/09/2023 10:06
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making E-HSMT documents and evaluating E-HSDT of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/09/2023 10:03
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted the request Project "Semi-free-range cow farming" under Project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2023 in Thuy Hung commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG with 3 bidding package.
29/09/2023 09:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ THUỴ HÙNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects