Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 39 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 36 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,530,561,375 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,483,297,597 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.72%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,530,561,375 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,483,297,597 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.72%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp Xuân Hải DNTN
05/06/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the construction cost estimates: hardening the roadside road, the route from Gieng Thai Bang junction goes to Ong Ba Thi Temple of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 17:26
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted an investment and development project Hardening roadside roads and roads, from the junction of Thai Bang Bang Temple, Mr. Ba Thiem.
02/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG DUC TRADING & CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 13:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ THĂNG LONG
20/05/2025 17:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường.
- Winning bidder: MINH QUANG PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 17:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHÁT
20/05/2025 17:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted the request The plan to select contractors of bidding packages of the project: Maintenance, maintenance, upgrade and renovate the commune axis road project from Dinh Tu intersection; Category: section from Dinh Ca to Gieng Bang junction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường with 4 bidding package.
15/05/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on verification of tasks, construction terrain survey estimates of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng HK86
15/05/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting survey, making technical and economic reports for construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGNING CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp Xuân Hải DNTN
05/06/2025 08:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the construction cost estimates: hardening the roadside road, the route from Gieng Thai Bang junction goes to Ong Ba Thi Temple with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 17:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường announced the results of the bid package Package 04: construction work .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG DUC TRADING & CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 13:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ THĂNG LONG
20/05/2025 17:24
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường announced the results of the bid package Package 04: construction work .
- Winning bidder: MINH QUANG PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 17:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHÁT
20/05/2025 17:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: construction work with 1 participating contractors .
19/05/2025 16:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường publishes the plan The plan to select contractors of bidding packages of the project: Maintenance, maintenance, upgrade and renovate the commune axis road project from Dinh Tu intersection; Category: section from Dinh Ca to Gieng Bang junction with 4 bidding package .
15/05/2025 16:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on verification of tasks, construction terrain survey estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng HK86
15/05/2025 15:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting survey, making technical and economic reports for construction works .
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGNING CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường.
- Winning bidder: Doanh nghiệp Xuân Hải DNTN
05/06/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the construction cost estimates: hardening the roadside road, the route from Gieng Thai Bang junction goes to Ong Ba Thi Temple of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 17:26
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted an investment and development project Hardening roadside roads and roads, from the junction of Thai Bang Bang Temple, Mr. Ba Thiem.
02/06/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG DUC TRADING & CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23/05/2025 13:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ THĂNG LONG
20/05/2025 17:24
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường.
- Winning bidder: MINH QUANG PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/05/2025 17:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Project management consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HOÀNG PHÁT
20/05/2025 17:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted the request The plan to select contractors of bidding packages of the project: Maintenance, maintenance, upgrade and renovate the commune axis road project from Dinh Tu intersection; Category: section from Dinh Ca to Gieng Bang junction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường with 4 bidding package.
15/05/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Consulting on verification of tasks, construction terrain survey estimates of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và đầu tư xây dựng HK86
15/05/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting survey, making technical and economic reports for construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường.
- Winning bidder: VIET TIN CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT DESIGNING CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 58 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has posted 39 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 39 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 36 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has a relationship with 23 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Thụy Trường has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects