Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 24 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 18 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 43 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 43 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 37,520,524,768 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 37,313,273,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 37,520,524,768 VND, in which the total winning value is: 37,313,273,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.55%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 24 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên xây dựng cầu đường Thành Vượng
09/06/2025 14:44
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng with the form Open bidding.
27/05/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted the request Mobilize the land clearance of qh 34 (Hai Thuong Lan Ong Street) from Dong Xoai III Industrial Park to University 507 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng with 7 bidding package.
27/05/2025 15:04
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted an investment and development project Mobilize the land clearance of qh 34 (Hai Thuong Lan Ong Street) from Dong Xoai III Industrial Park to University 507.
27/05/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING TRADING CORPORATION
26/05/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên xây dựng cầu đường Thành Vượng
23/05/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted the request Mobilizing the GPMB Road Road 1 (section from Dong Xoai 3 Industrial Park to Tien Hung 2 Residential Project) Project) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng with 5 bidding package.
23/05/2025 16:23
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted an investment and development project Mobilizing the GPMB Road Road 1 (section from Dong Xoai 3 Industrial Park to Tien Hung 2 Residential Project) Project).
23/05/2025 16:16
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng with the form Open bidding.
12/05/2025 14:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted the request Upgrade and expand alley 461 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng with 7 bidding package.
12/05/2025 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên xây dựng cầu đường Thành Vượng
09/06/2025 14:44
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
06/06/2025 09:06
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
27/05/2025 16:01
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng publishes the plan Mobilize the land clearance of qh 34 (Hai Thuong Lan Ong Street) from Dong Xoai III Industrial Park to University 507 with 7 bidding package .
27/05/2025 15:04
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING TRADING CORPORATION
26/05/2025 16:01
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên xây dựng cầu đường Thành Vượng
23/05/2025 16:25
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng publishes the plan Mobilizing the GPMB Road Road 1 (section from Dong Xoai 3 Industrial Park to Tien Hung 2 Residential Project) Project) with 5 bidding package .
23/05/2025 16:23
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
23/05/2025 09:11
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
12/05/2025 14:13
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng publishes the plan Upgrade and expand alley 461 with 7 bidding package .
12/05/2025 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên xây dựng cầu đường Thành Vượng
09/06/2025 14:44
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng with the form Open bidding.
27/05/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted the request Mobilize the land clearance of qh 34 (Hai Thuong Lan Ong Street) from Dong Xoai III Industrial Park to University 507 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng with 7 bidding package.
27/05/2025 15:04
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted an investment and development project Mobilize the land clearance of qh 34 (Hai Thuong Lan Ong Street) from Dong Xoai III Industrial Park to University 507.
27/05/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: TAM VIET CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING TRADING CORPORATION
26/05/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Một thành viên xây dựng cầu đường Thành Vượng
23/05/2025 16:25
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted the request Mobilizing the GPMB Road Road 1 (section from Dong Xoai 3 Industrial Park to Tien Hung 2 Residential Project) Project) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng with 5 bidding package.
23/05/2025 16:23
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted an investment and development project Mobilizing the GPMB Road Road 1 (section from Dong Xoai 3 Industrial Park to Tien Hung 2 Residential Project) Project).
23/05/2025 16:16
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng with the form Open bidding.
12/05/2025 14:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted the request Upgrade and expand alley 461 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng with 7 bidding package.
12/05/2025 10:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 63 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has posted 18 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 18 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiến Hưng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects