Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 893,298,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 893,298,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 893,298,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 893,298,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 25 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 24 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng announced the results of the bid package Purchase rat poison for crop protection in the 2026 season. .
- Winning bidder: THAIBINH PROTECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 14:40
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of pest control products to protect crop production in the 2026 season. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 14:31
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the project: Renovating and upgrading commune roads from DH.46 to DH.47 through the Hong Viet Martyrs Memorial with 5 bidding package .
23/07/2026 13:39
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC Á ÂU
23/07/2026 13:32
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHHxây dựng và đầu tư phát triểnTân Hưng
23/07/2026 13:27
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng publishes the plan Decision on Approving the contractor selection plan for bidding packages in the investment preparation phase to prepare the Technical and Technical Report of the project: Renovating and repairing the Tien Hung Commune Party Committee headquarters with 2 bidding package .
23/07/2026 13:04
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng publishes the plan Decision Approving the Contractor Selection Plan for bidding packages under the project: Investment in construction of road from National Highway 39 to Commercial housing development project in urban residential area of Tien Hung commune, Hung Yen province with 6 bidding package .
20/07/2026 14:28
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction investment project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHHxây dựng và đầu tư phát triểnTân Hưng
20/07/2026 14:23
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng publishes the plan Decision Approving the Contractor Selection Plan for bidding packages under the project: Investment in construction of road from National Highway 39 to Commercial housing development project in urban residential area of Tien Hung commune, Hung Yen province with 6 bidding package .
20/07/2026 14:17
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng has posted an investment and development project Investing in road construction from National Highway 39 to the commercial housing development project in urban residential area in Tien Hung commune, Hung Yen province.
20/07/2026 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction and cost of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: GIANG NGOC CONSTRUCTION AND FURNITURE PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
18/09/2025 09:35
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TRUNG
17/09/2025 16:23
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Hà Linh
17/09/2025 16:00
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng publishes the plan The Decision approves the project contractor selection plan: renovating and repairing the commune headquarters and the administrative service center of Thang Long commune, Dong Hung district; Category: Repairing public administrative headquarters with 3 bidding package .
17/09/2025 15:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng announced the results of the bid package Purchase rat poison for crop protection in the 2026 season. .
- Winning bidder: THAIBINH PROTECTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2026 14:40
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor for the procurement of pest control products to protect crop production in the 2026 season. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 14:31
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the project: Renovating and upgrading commune roads from DH.46 to DH.47 through the Hong Viet Martyrs Memorial with 5 bidding package .
23/07/2026 13:39
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIẾN TRÚC Á ÂU
23/07/2026 13:32
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHHxây dựng và đầu tư phát triểnTân Hưng
23/07/2026 13:27
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng publishes the plan Decision on Approving the contractor selection plan for bidding packages in the investment preparation phase to prepare the Technical and Technical Report of the project: Renovating and repairing the Tien Hung Commune Party Committee headquarters with 2 bidding package .
23/07/2026 13:04
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng publishes the plan Decision Approving the Contractor Selection Plan for bidding packages under the project: Investment in construction of road from National Highway 39 to Commercial housing development project in urban residential area of Tien Hung commune, Hung Yen province with 6 bidding package .
20/07/2026 14:28
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction investment project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHHxây dựng và đầu tư phát triểnTân Hưng
20/07/2026 14:23
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng publishes the plan Decision Approving the Contractor Selection Plan for bidding packages under the project: Investment in construction of road from National Highway 39 to Commercial housing development project in urban residential area of Tien Hung commune, Hung Yen province with 6 bidding package .
20/07/2026 14:17
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng has posted an investment and development project Investing in road construction from National Highway 39 to the commercial housing development project in urban residential area in Tien Hung commune, Hung Yen province.
20/07/2026 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Tiên Hưng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects