Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 35 contractor selection plans with a total of 57 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,755,643,480 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,463,876,821 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,755,643,480 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,463,876,821 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 35 contractor selection plans, of which 35 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted the request Adjust the sidewalk of the center of the commune, the house of that house to the commune health station of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan: Crafting soil tillage of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted the request GTNT Hill Hill Road of Thon 3, Tra Tan Commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN with 5 bidding package.
02/05/2025 21:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted the request Play and sports areas in Tra Tan commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN with 5 bidding package.
02/05/2025 21:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted the request Electrical energy system of roads in Tra Tan commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted the request Electrical energy system of roads in Tra Tan commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 17:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted the request Provide air conditioning; Soundproof generator (5KW); CVV2*10 wire of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted the request Provide air conditioning; Soundproof generator (5KW); CVV2*10 wire of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted the request Provide air conditioning; Soundproof generator (5KW); CVV2*10 wire of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Project "Development of production and breeding cow breeding in Tra Tan commune, Duc Linh district, Binh Thuan province" under Project 1 of Project 3: Supporting production development in the agricultural sector of the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in the period 2021-2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách Nhiệm Hữu Hạn Bao Bì Trung Phát
10/03/2025 21:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN publishes the plan Adjust the sidewalk of the center of the commune, the house of that house to the commune health station with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 14:34
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan: Crafting soil tillage with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 16:21
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN publishes the plan GTNT Hill Hill Road of Thon 3, Tra Tan Commune with 5 bidding package .
02/05/2025 21:47
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN publishes the plan Play and sports areas in Tra Tan commune with 5 bidding package .
02/05/2025 21:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN publishes the plan Electrical energy system of roads in Tra Tan commune with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 17:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN publishes the plan Electrical energy system of roads in Tra Tan commune with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 17:29
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN publishes the plan Provide air conditioning; Soundproof generator (5KW); CVV2*10 wire with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2025 11:00
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN publishes the plan Provide air conditioning; Soundproof generator (5KW); CVV2*10 wire with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2025 10:54
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN publishes the plan Provide air conditioning; Soundproof generator (5KW); CVV2*10 wire with 1 bidding package .
18/03/2025 10:44
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN announced the results of the bid package Project "Development of production and breeding cow breeding in Tra Tan commune, Duc Linh district, Binh Thuan province" under Project 1 of Project 3: Supporting production development in the agricultural sector of the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in the period 2021-2025 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách Nhiệm Hữu Hạn Bao Bì Trung Phát
10/03/2025 21:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted the request Adjust the sidewalk of the center of the commune, the house of that house to the commune health station of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN with 1 bidding package.
22/05/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan: Crafting soil tillage of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 16:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted the request GTNT Hill Hill Road of Thon 3, Tra Tan Commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN with 5 bidding package.
02/05/2025 21:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted the request Play and sports areas in Tra Tan commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN with 5 bidding package.
02/05/2025 21:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted the request Electrical energy system of roads in Tra Tan commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 17:32
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted the request Electrical energy system of roads in Tra Tan commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 17:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted the request Provide air conditioning; Soundproof generator (5KW); CVV2*10 wire of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted the request Provide air conditioning; Soundproof generator (5KW); CVV2*10 wire of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 10:54
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted the request Provide air conditioning; Soundproof generator (5KW); CVV2*10 wire of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN with 1 bidding package.
18/03/2025 10:44
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Project "Development of production and breeding cow breeding in Tra Tan commune, Duc Linh district, Binh Thuan province" under Project 1 of Project 3: Supporting production development in the agricultural sector of the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction in the period 2021-2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Trách Nhiệm Hữu Hạn Bao Bì Trung Phát
10/03/2025 21:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted 35 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 57 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRÀ TÂN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects