Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- Announced 32 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 29 contractor selection plans with a total of 120 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 72 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 58 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 43 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 42 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0.92 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 100,091,403,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 99,955,911,675 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0.92 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 100,091,403,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 99,955,911,675 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 32 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 41 contractor selection plans, of which 27 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 39 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 24 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG GIA
22/09/2025 13:39
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG GIA
22/09/2025 13:37
The Bid solicitor NDH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction and installation (including traffic safety) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn.
- Winning bidder: TUAN HAI CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/09/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG GIA
28/06/2025 14:26
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn with the form Open bidding.
20/06/2025 16:24
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2025 16:30
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2025 16:29
Bid solicitor NDH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction and installation (including traffic safety) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn with the form Open bidding.
18/06/2025 09:51
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has posted the request Renovate and upgrade some roads in Lat Ha village, Trac Van commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn with 6 bidding package.
08/06/2025 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG GIA
22/09/2025 13:39
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG GIA
22/09/2025 13:37
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG GIA
28/06/2025 14:26
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) with 1 participating contractors .
28/06/2025 14:21
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) with 1 participating contractors .
28/06/2025 14:21
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) with 1 participating contractors .
25/06/2025 11:41
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) in the form Open bidding .
20/06/2025 16:24
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) in the form Open bidding .
19/06/2025 16:30
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) in the form Open bidding .
19/06/2025 16:29
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) in the form Open bidding .
16/06/2025 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG GIA
22/09/2025 13:39
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG GIA
22/09/2025 13:37
The Bid solicitor NDH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 06: Construction and installation (including traffic safety) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn.
- Winning bidder: TUAN HAI CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/09/2025 10:42
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HOÀNG GIA
28/06/2025 14:26
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn with the form Open bidding.
20/06/2025 16:24
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2025 16:30
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn with the form Open bidding.
19/06/2025 16:29
Bid solicitor NDH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 06: Construction and installation (including traffic safety) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn with the form Open bidding.
18/06/2025 09:51
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction (including the cost of ensuring traffic safety during the construction process) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2025 16:02
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has posted the request Renovate and upgrade some roads in Lat Ha village, Trac Van commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn with 6 bidding package.
08/06/2025 15:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has posted 29 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 120 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has posted 16 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has posted 72 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 72 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 58 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has a relationship with 34 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has a relationship with 17 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trác Văn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects