Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 473,421,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 473,421,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương as follows:
- Has relationships with 21 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 473,421,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 473,421,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 15:42
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06: Appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: HUNG LINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 15:22
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 05: Development of a Technical Specification Document for evaluating the feasibility of the project. .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET BACH COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 15:19
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương publishes the plan Construction of a three-story, 18-classroom elementary school (Nhân Bình Elementary School) with 5 bidding package .
29/08/2026 09:22
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương publishes the plan Construction of a three-story, 18-classroom elementary school (Nhân Bình Elementary School) with 5 bidding package .
28/08/2026 19:04
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương has posted an investment and development project Construction of a three-story, 18-classroom elementary school (Nhân Bình Elementary School).
28/08/2026 18:18
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 04: Design Review + Cost Estimation .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 10:24
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 03: Geological Survey and Preparation of a Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: TRAN ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOIN STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 10:22
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Site Survey and Master Plan Development .
- Winning bidder: TRAN ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOIN STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 10:19
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương publishes the plan Task: Preparation of a tender selection plan for the investment project: Construction of a three-story, 18-classroom primary school in Nhân Bình. with 4 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Verification of financial protection design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/10/2025 16:49
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Topographic survey, preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: HTK CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
20/10/2025 16:47
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading Nhan Binh commune's rural road from Dong Nhue pagoda to Bo De bridge with 2 bidding package .
20/10/2025 16:43
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the work to be carried out at the stage of preparing the project's technical and economic feasibility report: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Tran Hung Dao commune, route from DH.10 (Mr. Bao's house, Tho Hoanh Nguyen village) to Mr. Tuan's house, Tho Oc village with 2 bidding package .
20/10/2025 14:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
29/08/2026 15:42
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06: Appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: HUNG LINH CONSULTING CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 15:22
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package No. 05: Development of a Technical Specification Document for evaluating the feasibility of the project. .
- Winning bidder: AN VIET BACH COMPANY LIMITED
29/08/2026 15:19
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương publishes the plan Construction of a three-story, 18-classroom elementary school (Nhân Bình Elementary School) with 5 bidding package .
29/08/2026 09:22
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương publishes the plan Construction of a three-story, 18-classroom elementary school (Nhân Bình Elementary School) with 5 bidding package .
28/08/2026 19:04
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương has posted an investment and development project Construction of a three-story, 18-classroom elementary school (Nhân Bình Elementary School).
28/08/2026 18:18
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 04: Design Review + Cost Estimation .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 10:24
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 03: Geological Survey and Preparation of a Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: TRAN ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOIN STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 10:22
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 02: Site Survey and Master Plan Development .
- Winning bidder: TRAN ANH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOIN STOCK COMPANY
28/08/2026 10:19
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương publishes the plan Task: Preparation of a tender selection plan for the investment project: Construction of a three-story, 18-classroom primary school in Nhân Bình. with 4 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương has a relationship with 21 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trần Thương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects