Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 28 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 19,627,039,202 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,829,503,202 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 19,627,039,202 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,829,503,202 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.06%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính.
- Winning bidder: ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính.
- Winning bidder: THANH LOI INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/11/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Trực Ninh
31/10/2024 12:23
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for static compression of bamboo piles of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính.
- Winning bidder: FOURTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2024 12:20
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính with the form Open bidding.
11/10/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical design documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/09/2024 17:15
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính.
- Winning bidder: HA LAN CONSULTAL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/09/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted the request Contractor selection plan for packages under the Technical and Economic Report for Multi-purpose House and auxiliary items for Truc Chinh Primary School of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính with 7 bidding package.
25/09/2024 20:36
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted an investment and development project Multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Truc Chinh Primary School.
25/09/2024 20:20
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and supervision of survey work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2024 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2024 16:01
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG NAM NINH, THANH LOI INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/11/2024 15:58
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Trực Ninh
31/10/2024 12:23
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính announced the results of the bid package Consulting for static compression of bamboo piles .
- Winning bidder: FOURTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2024 12:20
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
20/10/2024 10:04
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
11/10/2024 15:28
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical design documents .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/09/2024 17:15
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: HA LAN CONSULTAL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/09/2024 17:13
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for packages under the Technical and Economic Report for Multi-purpose House and auxiliary items for Truc Chinh Primary School with 7 bidding package .
25/09/2024 20:36
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính announced the results of the bid package Consulting and supervision of survey work .
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2024 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính.
- Winning bidder: ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/11/2024 16:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính.
- Winning bidder: THANH LOI INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
08/11/2024 15:58
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Trực Ninh
31/10/2024 12:23
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting for static compression of bamboo piles of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính.
- Winning bidder: FOURTECH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2024 12:20
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính with the form Open bidding.
11/10/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of technical design documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/09/2024 17:15
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính.
- Winning bidder: HA LAN CONSULTAL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/09/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted the request Contractor selection plan for packages under the Technical and Economic Report for Multi-purpose House and auxiliary items for Truc Chinh Primary School of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính with 7 bidding package.
25/09/2024 20:36
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted an investment and development project Multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Truc Chinh Primary School.
25/09/2024 20:20
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting and supervision of survey work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính.
- Winning bidder: CONSULTANT AND DESIGN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/08/2024 09:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has posted 28 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 28 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 26 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Trực Chính has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects