Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,368,748,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,927,145,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,368,748,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,927,145,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.88%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Hưng Thịnh
05/11/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Trực Ninh
05/11/2024 09:34
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG with the form Open bidding.
18/10/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: MANH DUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted the request Contractor selection plan in the project's economic report: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Trung Dong Secondary School (Zone A) Trung Dong commune, Truc Ninh district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG with 7 bidding package.
16/10/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verifying technical and economic reports: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Trung Dong Secondary School (Zone A) Trung Dong commune, Truc Ninh district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2024 15:16
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted an investment and development project Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Trung Dong Secondary School (Zone A) Trung Dong commune, Truc Ninh district.
16/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveys, preparing technical and economic reports: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Trung Dong Secondary School (Zone A) Trung Dong commune, Truc Ninh district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI 689
16/10/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted the request Contractor selection plan for construction packages: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Trung Dong Secondary School (Zone A) Trung Dong commune, Truc Ninh district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG with 2 bidding package.
16/10/2024 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Hưng Thịnh
05/11/2024 09:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Trực Ninh
05/11/2024 09:34
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
27/10/2024 09:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
18/10/2024 09:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 15:42
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: MANH DUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 15:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG publishes the plan Contractor selection plan in the project's economic report: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Trung Dong Secondary School (Zone A) Trung Dong commune, Truc Ninh district with 7 bidding package .
16/10/2024 15:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on verifying technical and economic reports: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Trung Dong Secondary School (Zone A) Trung Dong commune, Truc Ninh district .
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2024 15:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on surveys, preparing technical and economic reports: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Trung Dong Secondary School (Zone A) Trung Dong commune, Truc Ninh district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI 689
16/10/2024 15:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for construction packages: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Trung Dong Secondary School (Zone A) Trung Dong commune, Truc Ninh district with 2 bidding package .
16/10/2024 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và xây dựng Hưng Thịnh
05/11/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Trực Ninh
05/11/2024 09:34
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG with the form Open bidding.
18/10/2024 09:26
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: MANH HUNG HN COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: MANH DUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted the request Contractor selection plan in the project's economic report: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Trung Dong Secondary School (Zone A) Trung Dong commune, Truc Ninh district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG with 7 bidding package.
16/10/2024 15:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on verifying technical and economic reports: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Trung Dong Secondary School (Zone A) Trung Dong commune, Truc Ninh district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: PHUONG ANH ARCHITECTURE CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/10/2024 15:16
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted an investment and development project Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Trung Dong Secondary School (Zone A) Trung Dong commune, Truc Ninh district.
16/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on surveys, preparing technical and economic reports: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Trung Dong Secondary School (Zone A) Trung Dong commune, Truc Ninh district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI 689
16/10/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted the request Contractor selection plan for construction packages: Construction of multi-purpose house and auxiliary items for Trung Dong Secondary School (Zone A) Trung Dong commune, Truc Ninh district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG with 2 bidding package.
16/10/2024 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ TRUNG ĐÔNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects