Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 5 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,037,041,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,965,659,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.80 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,037,041,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,965,659,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted an investment and development project Supplying cement and sewer pipes to concretize the roads of the alleys in 2024 Trung Ha commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province.
16/06/2025 16:16
Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted an investment and development project Supplying cement and sewer pipes to concretize the roads of the alleys in 2024 Trung Ha commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province.
16/06/2025 16:16
Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted an investment and development project Repairing and overcoming damage to bridges, irrigation works damage, Trung Ha commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province.
16/06/2025 16:16
Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted an investment and development project Nong Tien 2 rural concrete road, Trung Ha commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province.
09/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for goods of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà.
- Winning bidder: HNT Investment Development and Services Company Limited
25/12/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for goods of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC TIẾN HD
18/12/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying cement and sewer pipes to concretize rural roads in 2024 in Trung Ha commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN SƠN TÙNG TUYÊN QUANG
14/12/2024 22:09
Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted Tender Notice Shopping for goods of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted the request Procurement of goods for villages in Trung Ha commune in 2024, belonging to component 6, National target program for building new rural areas in 2024 of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2024 12:01
Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted Tender Notice Supplying cement and sewer pipes to concretize rural roads in 2024 in Trung Ha commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà with the form Open bidding.
29/11/2024 22:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà announced the results of the bid package Shopping for goods .
- Winning bidder: HNT Investment Development and Services Company Limited
25/12/2024 15:39
ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for goods with 1 participating contractors .
19/12/2024 10:47
ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà announced the results of the bid package Shopping for goods .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC TIẾN HD
18/12/2024 16:27
ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà announced the results of the bid package Supplying cement and sewer pipes to concretize rural roads in 2024 in Trung Ha commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN SƠN TÙNG TUYÊN QUANG
14/12/2024 22:09
ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà publishes Tender Notice Shopping for goods in the form Competitive Offer .
12/12/2024 14:51
ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà publishes the plan Procurement of goods for villages in Trung Ha commune in 2024, belonging to component 6, National target program for building new rural areas in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2024 12:01
ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà announced the results of the bidding package Supplying cement and sewer pipes to concretize rural roads in 2024 in Trung Ha commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province with 1 participating contractors .
09/12/2024 09:29
ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for goods with 2 participating contractors .
06/12/2024 08:14
ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà publishes Tender Notice Supplying cement and sewer pipes to concretize rural roads in 2024 in Trung Ha commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province in the form Open bidding .
29/11/2024 22:51
ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà publishes Tender Notice Shopping for goods in the form Competitive Offer .
29/11/2024 14:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted an investment and development project Supplying cement and sewer pipes to concretize the roads of the alleys in 2024 Trung Ha commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province.
16/06/2025 16:16
Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted an investment and development project Supplying cement and sewer pipes to concretize the roads of the alleys in 2024 Trung Ha commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province.
16/06/2025 16:16
Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted an investment and development project Repairing and overcoming damage to bridges, irrigation works damage, Trung Ha commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province.
16/06/2025 16:16
Investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted an investment and development project Nong Tien 2 rural concrete road, Trung Ha commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province.
09/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for goods of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà.
- Winning bidder: HNT Investment Development and Services Company Limited
25/12/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for goods of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC TIẾN HD
18/12/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying cement and sewer pipes to concretize rural roads in 2024 in Trung Ha commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN SƠN TÙNG TUYÊN QUANG
14/12/2024 22:09
Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted Tender Notice Shopping for goods of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà with the form Competitive Offer.
12/12/2024 14:51
The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted the request Procurement of goods for villages in Trung Ha commune in 2024, belonging to component 6, National target program for building new rural areas in 2024 of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2024 12:01
Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted Tender Notice Supplying cement and sewer pipes to concretize rural roads in 2024 in Trung Ha commune, Chiem Hoa district, Tuyen Quang province of the investor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà with the form Open bidding.
29/11/2024 22:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hà has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects