Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 15 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,861,498,877 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,855,828,828 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,861,498,877 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,855,828,828 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: maintenance of the road -The phac (serial paragraph) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư thôn Bản Phạc
06/06/2025 21:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted the request Construction of works: maintenance of the road -The phac (serial paragraph) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 Trung Hoa commune, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật tài nguyên và môi trường tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
10/02/2025 19:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted the request Consulting package: Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa with 2 bidding package.
21/01/2025 13:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining the road leading to Ban Phung production area of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư thôn Bản Phắng
20/11/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of Phieng Sang Canal of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư thôn Phiêng Sảng
20/11/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư thôn Cảng Cào
20/11/2024 15:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repair and maintenance of Khuoi Lan Canal Dam of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư thôn Bản Phạc
20/11/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted the request Construction work: Repair and maintenance of Khuoi Lan Canal Dam of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repair and maintenance of the road to Khau Ket production area of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư thôn Nà Pán
20/11/2024 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: maintenance of the road -The phac (serial paragraph) .
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư thôn Bản Phạc
06/06/2025 21:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa publishes the plan Construction of works: maintenance of the road -The phac (serial paragraph) with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 08:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 Trung Hoa commune, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật tài nguyên và môi trường tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
10/02/2025 19:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa publishes the plan Consulting package: Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
21/01/2025 13:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa announced the results of the bid package Maintaining the road leading to Ban Phung production area .
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư thôn Bản Phắng
20/11/2024 15:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of Phieng Sang Canal .
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư thôn Phiêng Sảng
20/11/2024 15:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư thôn Cảng Cào
20/11/2024 15:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Repair and maintenance of Khuoi Lan Canal Dam .
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư thôn Bản Phạc
20/11/2024 15:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa publishes the plan Construction work: Repair and maintenance of Khuoi Lan Canal Dam with 1 bidding package .
20/11/2024 08:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Repair and maintenance of the road to Khau Ket production area .
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư thôn Nà Pán
20/11/2024 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: maintenance of the road -The phac (serial paragraph) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư thôn Bản Phạc
06/06/2025 21:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted the request Construction of works: maintenance of the road -The phac (serial paragraph) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 Trung Hoa commune, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật tài nguyên và môi trường tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
10/02/2025 19:42
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted the request Consulting package: Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa with 2 bidding package.
21/01/2025 13:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Maintaining the road leading to Ban Phung production area of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư thôn Bản Phắng
20/11/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of Phieng Sang Canal of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư thôn Phiêng Sảng
20/11/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư thôn Cảng Cào
20/11/2024 15:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repair and maintenance of Khuoi Lan Canal Dam of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư thôn Bản Phạc
20/11/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted the request Construction work: Repair and maintenance of Khuoi Lan Canal Dam of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa with 1 bidding package.
20/11/2024 08:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Repair and maintenance of the road to Khau Ket production area of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Cộng đồng dân cư thôn Nà Pán
20/11/2024 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 15 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Hòa has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects