Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,713,917,375 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,704,591,484 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,713,917,375 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,704,591,484 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Installation of the garage roof at the People's Committee of the commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors: Adjusting the plan of detailed construction planning projects 1/2000 - Rural population point No. 1, Trung Lap Ha commune, Cu Chi district, Ho Chi Minh City ( Scale of 0.81 ha) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ with 1 bidding package.
20/02/2025 06:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted the request Plan to select the contractor of the project: Adjust the plan of detailed construction planning projects 1/2000 - Rural population No. 6, Trung Lap Ha commune, Cu Chi district, Ho Chi Minh City ( Scale of 20.76 ha) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ with 1 bidding package.
20/02/2025 06:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted the results of the bidding package Installing camera equipment and television screens at the Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
18/12/2024 12:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted the results of the bidding package Review and replace propaganda panels about New Rural Areas in Trung Lap Ha commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Hiếu
18/12/2024 11:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Review and replace propaganda panels about New Rural Areas in Trung Lap Ha commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 09:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Install camera equipment and television screens at the Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 09:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Computer procurement at the People's Committee of Trung Lap Ha commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 14:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Computer procurement at the People's Committee of Trung Lap Ha commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 14:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Providing computers at the People's Committee of Trung Lap Ha commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Installation of the garage roof at the People's Committee of the commune with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2025 16:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors: Adjusting the plan of detailed construction planning projects 1/2000 - Rural population point No. 1, Trung Lap Ha commune, Cu Chi district, Ho Chi Minh City ( Scale of 0.81 ha) with 1 bidding package .
20/02/2025 06:52
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ publishes the plan Plan to select the contractor of the project: Adjust the plan of detailed construction planning projects 1/2000 - Rural population No. 6, Trung Lap Ha commune, Cu Chi district, Ho Chi Minh City ( Scale of 20.76 ha) with 1 bidding package .
20/02/2025 06:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ announced the results of the bid package Installing camera equipment and television screens at the Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
18/12/2024 12:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ announced the results of the bid package Review and replace propaganda panels about New Rural Areas in Trung Lap Ha commune .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Hiếu
18/12/2024 11:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Review and replace propaganda panels about New Rural Areas in Trung Lap Ha commune in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 09:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Install camera equipment and television screens at the Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 09:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Computer procurement at the People's Committee of Trung Lap Ha commune with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 14:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Computer procurement at the People's Committee of Trung Lap Ha commune with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 14:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package: Providing computers at the People's Committee of Trung Lap Ha commune with 1 bidding package .
02/12/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Installation of the garage roof at the People's Committee of the commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ with 1 bidding package.
12/05/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors: Adjusting the plan of detailed construction planning projects 1/2000 - Rural population point No. 1, Trung Lap Ha commune, Cu Chi district, Ho Chi Minh City ( Scale of 0.81 ha) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ with 1 bidding package.
20/02/2025 06:52
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted the request Plan to select the contractor of the project: Adjust the plan of detailed construction planning projects 1/2000 - Rural population No. 6, Trung Lap Ha commune, Cu Chi district, Ho Chi Minh City ( Scale of 20.76 ha) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ with 1 bidding package.
20/02/2025 06:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted the results of the bidding package Installing camera equipment and television screens at the Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
18/12/2024 12:03
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted the results of the bidding package Review and replace propaganda panels about New Rural Areas in Trung Lap Ha commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Trần Hiếu
18/12/2024 11:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Review and replace propaganda panels about New Rural Areas in Trung Lap Ha commune in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 09:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Install camera equipment and television screens at the Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 09:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Computer procurement at the People's Committee of Trung Lap Ha commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 14:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Computer procurement at the People's Committee of Trung Lap Ha commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 14:32
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the package: Providing computers at the People's Committee of Trung Lap Ha commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ with 1 bidding package.
02/12/2024 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Trung Lập Hạ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects