Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 90.00%, Construction 10.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,748,729,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,640,897,936 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 90.00%, Construction 10.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,748,729,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,640,897,936 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 10 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buying fattening buffaloes and animal feed of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH QUÂN LS
15/01/2025 16:18
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buying fattening buffaloes and animal feed. of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH QUÂN LS
15/01/2025 16:14
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Buying fattening buffaloes and animal feed. of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 19:23
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Buying fattening buffaloes and animal feed of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 19:20
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted the request Supporting community production "Buffalo fattening" project in Na Thi, Ban Soong, Ban Khuong villages, Van Thuy commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province under sub-project 2/Project 3 Target program National target for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, capital transferred in 2023 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ with 3 bidding package.
07/11/2024 16:38
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted an investment and development project Supporting community production "Buffalo fattening" project in Na Thi, Ban Soong, Ban Khuong villages, Van Thuy commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province under sub-project 2/Project 3 Target program National target for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, capital transferred in 2023.
07/11/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted the request Supporting community production Project "Buffalo fattening" in Na Thi, Ban Cam, Ban Khuong villages, Van Thuy commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province under Sub-project 2/Project 3/Program National goals for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, capital sources in 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ with 3 bidding package.
07/11/2024 15:33
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted an investment and development project Supporting community production "Buffalo fattening" project in Ban Khuong village, Van Thuy commune, Bac Son district,
Lang Son province belongs to Sub-Project 2/Project 3/National Target Program
Socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, capital source in 2024.
07/11/2024 15:15
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted an investment and development project Supporting community production Project "Buffalo fattening" in Na Thi, Ban Cam, Ban Khuong villages, Van Thuy commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province under Sub-project 2/Project 3/Program National goals for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, capital sources in 2024.
07/11/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted the request Community production support Project "Buffalo fattening" in Ban Khuong village, Van Thuy commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province under Sub-project 2/Project 3/National target program Economic development Social economy Ethnic minority and mountainous areas, capital source in 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2024 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Buying fattening buffaloes and animal feed .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH QUÂN LS
15/01/2025 16:18
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Buying fattening buffaloes and animal feed. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH QUÂN LS
15/01/2025 16:14
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Buying fattening buffaloes and animal feed with 1 participating contractors .
30/11/2024 09:46
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Buying fattening buffaloes and animal feed. with 1 participating contractors .
30/11/2024 09:45
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Buying fattening buffaloes and animal feed. in the form Competitive Offer .
25/11/2024 19:23
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Buying fattening buffaloes and animal feed in the form Competitive Offer .
25/11/2024 19:20
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ publishes the plan Supporting community production "Buffalo fattening" project in Na Thi, Ban Soong, Ban Khuong villages, Van Thuy commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province under sub-project 2/Project 3 Target program National target for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, capital transferred in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
07/11/2024 16:38
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ publishes the plan Supporting community production Project "Buffalo fattening" in Na Thi, Ban Cam, Ban Khuong villages, Van Thuy commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province under Sub-project 2/Project 3/Program National goals for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, capital sources in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
07/11/2024 15:33
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ publishes the plan Community production support Project "Buffalo fattening" in Ban Khuong village, Van Thuy commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province under Sub-project 2/Project 3/National target program Economic development Social economy Ethnic minority and mountainous areas, capital source in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2024 15:10
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ publishes the plan Supporting community production for the project "Fattening Cattle" in Hoan Thuong village, Chien Thang commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province under Project 2 of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction with capital source in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
07/11/2024 11:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buying fattening buffaloes and animal feed of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH QUÂN LS
15/01/2025 16:18
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Buying fattening buffaloes and animal feed. of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MINH QUÂN LS
15/01/2025 16:14
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Buying fattening buffaloes and animal feed. of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 19:23
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Buying fattening buffaloes and animal feed of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 19:20
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted the request Supporting community production "Buffalo fattening" project in Na Thi, Ban Soong, Ban Khuong villages, Van Thuy commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province under sub-project 2/Project 3 Target program National target for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, capital transferred in 2023 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ with 3 bidding package.
07/11/2024 16:38
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted an investment and development project Supporting community production "Buffalo fattening" project in Na Thi, Ban Soong, Ban Khuong villages, Van Thuy commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province under sub-project 2/Project 3 Target program National target for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, capital transferred in 2023.
07/11/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted the request Supporting community production Project "Buffalo fattening" in Na Thi, Ban Cam, Ban Khuong villages, Van Thuy commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province under Sub-project 2/Project 3/Program National goals for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, capital sources in 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ with 3 bidding package.
07/11/2024 15:33
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted an investment and development project Supporting community production "Buffalo fattening" project in Ban Khuong village, Van Thuy commune, Bac Son district,
Lang Son province belongs to Sub-Project 2/Project 3/National Target Program
Socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, capital source in 2024.
07/11/2024 15:15
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted an investment and development project Supporting community production Project "Buffalo fattening" in Na Thi, Ban Cam, Ban Khuong villages, Van Thuy commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province under Sub-project 2/Project 3/Program National goals for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas, capital sources in 2024.
07/11/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted the request Community production support Project "Buffalo fattening" in Ban Khuong village, Van Thuy commune, Bac Son district, Lang Son province under Sub-project 2/Project 3/National target program Economic development Social economy Ethnic minority and mountainous areas, capital source in 2024 of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ with 1 bidding package.
07/11/2024 15:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 31 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted 10 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 10 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VẠN THUỶ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects