Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,107,522,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,086,760,436 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,107,522,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,086,760,436 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction work: Renovation and repair of Tam Cuong kindergarten classroom and auxiliary items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân.
- Winning bidder: Tan Thanh Joint Stock Company
24/10/2024 16:18
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work: Renovation and repair of Tam Cuong kindergarten classroom and auxiliary items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân with the form Competitive Offer.
20/09/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Tam Cuong kindergarten classroom and auxiliary items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân with 4 bidding package.
19/09/2024 11:25
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Tam Cuong kindergarten classroom and auxiliary items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân with 4 bidding package.
19/09/2024 11:24
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Tam Cuong kindergarten classroom and auxiliary items.
17/09/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân.
- Winning bidder: Hoang Khanh Joint stock Company
28/05/2024 16:59
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân with the form Competitive Offer.
19/04/2024 18:20
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of project contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG T&C
17/04/2024 16:10
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bids of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân.
- Winning bidder: BAO NAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: New construction of Van Xuan commune cemetery, Tam Nong district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân with 7 bidding package.
17/04/2024 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction work: Renovation and repair of Tam Cuong kindergarten classroom and auxiliary items .
- Winning bidder: Tan Thanh Joint Stock Company
24/10/2024 16:18
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work: Renovation and repair of Tam Cuong kindergarten classroom and auxiliary items with 1 participating contractors .
27/09/2024 15:57
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work: Renovation and repair of Tam Cuong kindergarten classroom and auxiliary items in the form Competitive Offer .
20/09/2024 14:43
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Tam Cuong kindergarten classroom and auxiliary items with 4 bidding package .
19/09/2024 11:25
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Tam Cuong kindergarten classroom and auxiliary items with 4 bidding package .
19/09/2024 11:24
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Hoang Khanh Joint stock Company
28/05/2024 16:59
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
26/04/2024 15:01
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
19/04/2024 18:20
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 06: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of project contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG T&C
17/04/2024 16:10
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: BAO NAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2024 16:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction work: Renovation and repair of Tam Cuong kindergarten classroom and auxiliary items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân.
- Winning bidder: Tan Thanh Joint Stock Company
24/10/2024 16:18
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work: Renovation and repair of Tam Cuong kindergarten classroom and auxiliary items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân with the form Competitive Offer.
20/09/2024 14:43
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Tam Cuong kindergarten classroom and auxiliary items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân with 4 bidding package.
19/09/2024 11:25
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Tam Cuong kindergarten classroom and auxiliary items of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân with 4 bidding package.
19/09/2024 11:24
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing Tam Cuong kindergarten classroom and auxiliary items.
17/09/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân.
- Winning bidder: Hoang Khanh Joint stock Company
28/05/2024 16:59
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân with the form Competitive Offer.
19/04/2024 18:20
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 06: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of project contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG T&C
17/04/2024 16:10
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bids of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân.
- Winning bidder: BAO NAM CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2024 16:07
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: New construction of Van Xuan commune cemetery, Tam Nong district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân with 7 bidding package.
17/04/2024 16:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 34 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Vạn Xuân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects