Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 45 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 91.67%, Construction 8.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,489,983,571 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,472,446,327 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 91.67%, Construction 8.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,489,983,571 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,472,446,327 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 17 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN LỘC TIẾN
05/03/2025 10:18
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI with the form Competitive Offer.
07/02/2025 15:26
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has posted an investment and development project The suspension bridge for the people of Dak Van Linh village.
16/01/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has posted the request Mo Co people's suspension bridge in Dak Van Linh village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI with 4 bidding package.
16/01/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design, construction cost estimate of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG SANG KON TUM
21/11/2024 20:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has posted the request Mo Co people's suspension bridge in Dak Van Linh village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI with 2 bidding package.
21/11/2024 20:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has posted the results of the bidding package Buy pine needles and supplies of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Mô Pả
26/09/2024 22:45
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has posted Tender Notice Buy pine needles and supplies of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI with the form Competitive Offer.
03/08/2024 11:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing EHSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for bidding packages for purchasing Tricuspid pine seedlings and supplies of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SỨC SỐNG MỚI KON TUM
29/07/2024 15:11
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has posted Tender Notice Buy pine needles and supplies of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI with the form Competitive Offer.
29/07/2024 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI publishes the plan Mo Co people's suspension bridge in Dak Van Linh village with 4 bidding package .
16/01/2025 16:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design, construction cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG SANG KON TUM
21/11/2024 20:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI publishes the plan Mo Co people's suspension bridge in Dak Van Linh village with 2 bidding package .
21/11/2024 20:06
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI announced the results of the bid package Buy pine needles and supplies .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Mô Pả
26/09/2024 22:45
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI announced the results of the bidding package Buy pine needles and supplies with 2 participating contractors .
08/08/2024 08:12
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI publishes Tender Notice Buy pine needles and supplies in the form Competitive Offer .
03/08/2024 11:35
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing EHSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for bidding packages for purchasing Tricuspid pine seedlings and supplies .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SỨC SỐNG MỚI KON TUM
29/07/2024 15:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI publishes Tender Notice Buy pine needles and supplies in the form Competitive Offer .
29/07/2024 15:02
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI publishes the plan Project to support the development of production along the value chain associated with consumption of cattle products in Van Xuoi commune in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2024 08:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI publishes the plan Project to support production forest planting in Van Xuoi commune in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
17/07/2024 08:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN LỘC TIẾN
05/03/2025 10:18
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI with the form Competitive Offer.
07/02/2025 15:26
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has posted an investment and development project The suspension bridge for the people of Dak Van Linh village.
16/01/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has posted the request Mo Co people's suspension bridge in Dak Van Linh village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI with 4 bidding package.
16/01/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design, construction cost estimate of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV HOÀNG SANG KON TUM
21/11/2024 20:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has posted the request Mo Co people's suspension bridge in Dak Van Linh village of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI with 2 bidding package.
21/11/2024 20:06
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has posted the results of the bidding package Buy pine needles and supplies of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Mô Pả
26/09/2024 22:45
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has posted Tender Notice Buy pine needles and supplies of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI with the form Competitive Offer.
03/08/2024 11:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing EHSMT, evaluating E-HSDT for bidding packages for purchasing Tricuspid pine seedlings and supplies of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SỨC SỐNG MỚI KON TUM
29/07/2024 15:11
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has posted Tender Notice Buy pine needles and supplies of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI with the form Competitive Offer.
29/07/2024 15:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 45 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has posted 12 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĂN XUÔI has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects