Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 98 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 16 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 69 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 69 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,622,821,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,622,814,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,622,821,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,622,814,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 13 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN has posted an investment and development project Kindergarten in the center of Viet Yen commune.
26/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Viet Yen Commune Center Kindergarten of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN with 12 bidding package.
26/06/2025 11:08
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN.
- Winning bidder: QUOC TRUNG MATERIAL AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 12:36
The Bid solicitor MKC CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN.
- Winning bidder: THUAN VINH INVEST AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor MKC CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN.
- Winning bidder: DAT PHONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor MKC CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN.
- Winning bidder: DAT PHONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 16:53
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK has posted Tender Notice Construction of works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN with the form Open bidding.
10/06/2025 09:02
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results for construction bidding packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VIỆT
05/06/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation for construction bidding packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK
05/06/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN has posted the request The plan to select contractor to renovate and upgrade the GTNT road of Dong Hoa village, Viet Yen commune (paragraph 1 from Mr. Ly's house to Mr. Huynh's house; section 2 from Mr. Dac's house to Mr. Thuan's house) and renovate and repair drainage ditches from Mr. Thang's house to Mr. Hien's house of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN with 7 bidding package.
05/06/2025 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Viet Yen Commune Center Kindergarten with 12 bidding package .
26/06/2025 11:08
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN announced the results of the bid package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VIỆT
05/06/2025 15:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN announced the results of the bid package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK
05/06/2025 15:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN publishes the plan The plan to select contractor to renovate and upgrade the GTNT road of Dong Hoa village, Viet Yen commune (paragraph 1 from Mr. Ly's house to Mr. Huynh's house; section 2 from Mr. Dac's house to Mr. Thuan's house) and renovate and repair drainage ditches from Mr. Thang's house to Mr. Hien's house with 7 bidding package .
05/06/2025 15:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction work. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG PHÚC QUANG
05/06/2025 10:52
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM TÂN HƯNG
05/06/2025 10:49
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG TÂM AN
05/06/2025 10:45
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM TÂN HƯNG
05/06/2025 10:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan for contractor selection: Building, renovating and upgrading the cemetery of Thai Hoa village with 5 bidding package .
05/06/2025 10:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the plan of contractor selection: Building, renovating and upgrading Cemetery of Lock Nhu village 1.2. with 5 bidding package .
05/06/2025 10:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN has posted an investment and development project Kindergarten in the center of Viet Yen commune.
26/06/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Viet Yen Commune Center Kindergarten of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN with 12 bidding package.
26/06/2025 11:08
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN.
- Winning bidder: QUOC TRUNG MATERIAL AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
25/06/2025 12:36
The Bid solicitor MKC CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN.
- Winning bidder: THUAN VINH INVEST AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor MKC CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN.
- Winning bidder: DAT PHONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor MKC CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN.
- Winning bidder: DAT PHONG CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/06/2025 16:53
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK has posted Tender Notice Construction of works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN with the form Open bidding.
10/06/2025 09:02
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results for construction bidding packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CÔNG TRÌNH VIỆT
05/06/2025 15:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on E-HSMT preparation and E-HSDT evaluation for construction bidding packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng ĐTK
05/06/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN has posted the request The plan to select contractor to renovate and upgrade the GTNT road of Dong Hoa village, Viet Yen commune (paragraph 1 from Mr. Ly's house to Mr. Huynh's house; section 2 from Mr. Dac's house to Mr. Thuan's house) and renovate and repair drainage ditches from Mr. Thang's house to Mr. Hien's house of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN with 7 bidding package.
05/06/2025 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 98 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN has posted 16 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 16 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VIỆT YÊN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects