Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 67 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,706,401,031 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,556,253,470 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,706,401,031 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,556,253,470 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.63%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 24 contractor selection plans, of which 24 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of Vinh Hoa road 30 extended (the section from Vinh Hoa road 05 to Vinh Hoa 06) long 300m of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: HIEU PHUC CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 21:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted the request Maintenance and repair of Vinh Hoa road 30 extended (the section from Vinh Hoa road 05 to Vinh Hoa 06) long 300m of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 21:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Carry out inventory of land and map the current status of land use in 2024 Vinh Hoa commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
05/06/2025 20:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan to carry out the inventory of land and mapping the current status of land use in 2024, Vinh Hoa commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 20:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Device of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: DATECH TECHNOLOGY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted the request Regarding the purchase of conclusions to connect the communication infrastructure system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Digitized services at the People's Committee of Vinh Hoa commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
27/05/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted the request Digitized services at the People's Committee of Vinh Hoa commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust archives of Vinh Hoa Commune People's Committee of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ LƯU TRỮ PHƯƠNG NAM
26/05/2025 20:50
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted the request Review documents of People's Committee of Vinh Hoa Commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 20:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of Vinh Hoa road 30 extended (the section from Vinh Hoa road 05 to Vinh Hoa 06) long 300m .
- Winning bidder: HIEU PHUC CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 21:19
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of Vinh Hoa road 30 extended (the section from Vinh Hoa road 05 to Vinh Hoa 06) long 300m with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 21:12
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Carry out inventory of land and map the current status of land use in 2024 Vinh Hoa commune .
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
05/06/2025 20:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan to carry out the inventory of land and mapping the current status of land use in 2024, Vinh Hoa commune with 1 bidding package .
05/06/2025 20:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Device .
- Winning bidder: DATECH TECHNOLOGY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2025 16:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA publishes the plan Regarding the purchase of conclusions to connect the communication infrastructure system with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 16:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Digitized services at the People's Committee of Vinh Hoa commune .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
27/05/2025 10:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA publishes the plan Digitized services at the People's Committee of Vinh Hoa commune with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 10:00
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA announced the results of the bid package Adjust archives of Vinh Hoa Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ LƯU TRỮ PHƯƠNG NAM
26/05/2025 20:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA publishes the plan Review documents of People's Committee of Vinh Hoa Commune with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 20:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of Vinh Hoa road 30 extended (the section from Vinh Hoa road 05 to Vinh Hoa 06) long 300m of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: HIEU PHUC CONSTRUCTION DESIGN COMPANY LIMITED
09/06/2025 21:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted the request Maintenance and repair of Vinh Hoa road 30 extended (the section from Vinh Hoa road 05 to Vinh Hoa 06) long 300m of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 21:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Carry out inventory of land and map the current status of land use in 2024 Vinh Hoa commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: VĂN PHÒNG ĐĂNG KÝ ĐẤT ĐAI TỈNH BÌNH DƯƠNG
05/06/2025 20:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan to carry out the inventory of land and mapping the current status of land use in 2024, Vinh Hoa commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA with 1 bidding package.
05/06/2025 20:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Device of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: DATECH TECHNOLOGY SERVICE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/06/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted the request Regarding the purchase of conclusions to connect the communication infrastructure system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA with 1 bidding package.
02/06/2025 16:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Digitized services at the People's Committee of Vinh Hoa commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
27/05/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted the request Digitized services at the People's Committee of Vinh Hoa commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 10:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust archives of Vinh Hoa Commune People's Committee of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ LƯU TRỮ PHƯƠNG NAM
26/05/2025 20:50
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted the request Review documents of People's Committee of Vinh Hoa Commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA with 1 bidding package.
26/05/2025 20:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted 24 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 67 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VĨNH HÒA has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects