Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,614,160,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,565,412,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,614,160,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,565,412,700 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment in Vu Trung commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted the request Shopping equipment in Vu Trung commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 Vu Trung commune, Kien Xuong district, Thai Binh province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐO ĐẠC VIỆT
07/05/2025 10:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted the request The plan to select contractors of land inventory package and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Vu Trung commune, Kien Xuong district, Thai Binh province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted the request The plan to select contractors of land inventory package and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Vu Trung commune, Kien Xuong district, Thai Binh province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment for community learning center Vu Trung of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THANH ĐỨC
28/02/2025 10:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted the request Shopping for equipment for community learning center Vu Trung of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of waste incinerator in Vu Trung commune. The incinerator body, chimney of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ& THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG MINH QUANG
14/02/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted the request Repair of waste incinerator in Vu Trung commune. The incinerator body, chimney of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG with 1 bidding package.
14/02/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted the request Repair of waste incinerator in Vu Trung commune. The incinerator body, chimney of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2025 17:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment in Vu Trung commune .
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 15:29
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG publishes the plan Shopping equipment in Vu Trung commune with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 10:48
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 Vu Trung commune, Kien Xuong district, Thai Binh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐO ĐẠC VIỆT
07/05/2025 10:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG publishes the plan The plan to select contractors of land inventory package and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Vu Trung commune, Kien Xuong district, Thai Binh province with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 16:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG publishes the plan The plan to select contractors of land inventory package and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Vu Trung commune, Kien Xuong district, Thai Binh province with 1 bidding package .
28/04/2025 14:46
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping for equipment for community learning center Vu Trung .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THANH ĐỨC
28/02/2025 10:12
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG publishes the plan Shopping for equipment for community learning center Vu Trung with 1 bidding package .
25/02/2025 16:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Repair of waste incinerator in Vu Trung commune. The incinerator body, chimney .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ& THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG MINH QUANG
14/02/2025 09:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG publishes the plan Repair of waste incinerator in Vu Trung commune. The incinerator body, chimney with 1 bidding package .
14/02/2025 09:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG publishes the plan Repair of waste incinerator in Vu Trung commune. The incinerator body, chimney with 1 bidding package .
13/02/2025 17:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment in Vu Trung commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: SON TUNG ELECTRONICS COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 15:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted the request Shopping equipment in Vu Trung commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of land use status in 2024 Vu Trung commune, Kien Xuong district, Thai Binh province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐO ĐẠC VIỆT
07/05/2025 10:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted the request The plan to select contractors of land inventory package and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Vu Trung commune, Kien Xuong district, Thai Binh province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 16:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted the request The plan to select contractors of land inventory package and mapping the current status of land use in 2024 Vu Trung commune, Kien Xuong district, Thai Binh province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG with 1 bidding package.
28/04/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for equipment for community learning center Vu Trung of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ THANH ĐỨC
28/02/2025 10:12
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted the request Shopping for equipment for community learning center Vu Trung of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG with 1 bidding package.
25/02/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of waste incinerator in Vu Trung commune. The incinerator body, chimney of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHỆ& THIẾT BỊ VĂN PHÒNG MINH QUANG
14/02/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted the request Repair of waste incinerator in Vu Trung commune. The incinerator body, chimney of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG with 1 bidding package.
14/02/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted the request Repair of waste incinerator in Vu Trung commune. The incinerator body, chimney of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG with 1 bidding package.
13/02/2025 17:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ VŨ TRUNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects