Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,562,124,074 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,553,836,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,562,124,074 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,553,836,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.15%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of information technology application equipment for public administration and digital transformation in Xuan Duong commune, Thuong Xuan district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHUC URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2024 21:30
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted the request Procurement of equipment to apply information technology to perform public administration and digital transformation in Xuan Duong commune, Thuong Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 21:09
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỒNG NHÂN
23/08/2024 08:55
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG
23/08/2024 08:53
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction and project insurance (Including 2.2% of contingency costs) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LTA
23/08/2024 08:49
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement, installation and installation of equipment of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: TPC JOIN STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2024 15:25
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Installation of LED signs in the hall of the Cultural House of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHÚC AN
05/08/2024 11:22
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂM BÌNH PHÁT
05/08/2024 10:50
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Office of Xuan Duong commune, Thuong Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province; Item: Main gate and concrete road from the gate to Xuan Duong Commune Office yard of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG with 2 bidding package.
02/08/2024 15:04
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted an investment and development project Xuan Duong commune office, Thuong Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province; Item: Main gate and concrete road from the gate to Xuan Duong Commune Office yard.
02/08/2024 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of information technology application equipment for public administration and digital transformation in Xuan Duong commune, Thuong Xuan district .
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHUC URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2024 21:30
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to apply information technology to perform public administration and digital transformation in Xuan Duong commune, Thuong Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 21:09
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỒNG NHÂN
23/08/2024 08:55
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG
23/08/2024 08:53
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction and project insurance (Including 2.2% of contingency costs) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LTA
23/08/2024 08:49
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement, installation and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: TPC JOIN STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2024 15:25
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Installation of LED signs in the hall of the Cultural House .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHÚC AN
05/08/2024 11:22
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂM BÌNH PHÁT
05/08/2024 10:50
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Office of Xuan Duong commune, Thuong Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province; Item: Main gate and concrete road from the gate to Xuan Duong Commune Office yard with 2 bidding package .
02/08/2024 15:04
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction and project insurance (Including 2.2% of contingency costs) with 1 participating contractors .
01/08/2024 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Procurement of information technology application equipment for public administration and digital transformation in Xuan Duong commune, Thuong Xuan district of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: XUAN PHUC URBAN DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/12/2024 21:30
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted the request Procurement of equipment to apply information technology to perform public administration and digital transformation in Xuan Duong commune, Thuong Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 21:09
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Project management consulting of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐỒNG NHÂN
23/08/2024 08:55
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔNG DƯƠNG
23/08/2024 08:53
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction and project insurance (Including 2.2% of contingency costs) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LTA
23/08/2024 08:49
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement, installation and installation of equipment of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: TPC JOIN STOCK COMPANY
05/08/2024 15:25
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Installation of LED signs in the hall of the Cultural House of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ PHÚC AN
05/08/2024 11:22
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction work of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂM BÌNH PHÁT
05/08/2024 10:50
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Office of Xuan Duong commune, Thuong Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province; Item: Main gate and concrete road from the gate to Xuan Duong Commune Office yard of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG with 2 bidding package.
02/08/2024 15:04
Investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted an investment and development project Xuan Duong commune office, Thuong Xuan district, Thanh Hoa province; Item: Main gate and concrete road from the gate to Xuan Duong Commune Office yard.
02/08/2024 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ XUÂN DƯƠNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects