Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 377,700,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 375,800,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 377,700,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 375,800,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase machinery and agricultural tools to support career change of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 16:12
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn has posted Tender Notice Shopping of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2024 20:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Project to support community production development associated with mechanization services under content 1, subproject 2, project 3 - National target program for economic development - Society of ethnic minority and mountainous areas of Xuan Son commune agricultural production cooperative group of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 19:40
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn has posted Tender Notice Purchase machinery and agricultural tools to support career change of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Procurement of machinery and agricultural tools for job conversion under Project 1, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Xuan Son commune (yearly capital source). 2022 transferred to 2024) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2024 14:09
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn has posted Tender Notice Construction works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Lap hamlet, Xuan Son commune, Tan Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/09/2018 09:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn has posted the request Bidding plan for construction bidding packages: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Lap hamlet, Xuan Son commune, Tan Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn with 3 bidding package.
18/09/2018 09:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn announced the results of the bid package Shopping .
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2024 15:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Shopping with 1 participating contractors .
30/12/2024 09:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn announced the results of the bid package Purchase machinery and agricultural tools to support career change .
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 16:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn publishes Tender Notice Shopping in the form Competitive Offer .
18/12/2024 20:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Project to support community production development associated with mechanization services under content 1, subproject 2, project 3 - National target program for economic development - Society of ethnic minority and mountainous areas of Xuan Son commune agricultural production cooperative group with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 19:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Purchase machinery and agricultural tools to support career change with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 07:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn publishes Tender Notice Purchase machinery and agricultural tools to support career change in the form Competitive Offer .
09/12/2024 14:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Procurement of machinery and agricultural tools for job conversion under Project 1, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Xuan Son commune (yearly capital source). 2022 transferred to 2024) with 3 bidding package .
09/12/2024 14:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn publishes Tender Notice Construction works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Lap hamlet, Xuan Son commune, Tan Son district in the form National Competitive Bidding .
18/09/2018 09:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn publishes the plan Bidding plan for construction bidding packages: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Lap hamlet, Xuan Son commune, Tan Son district with 3 bidding package .
18/09/2018 09:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/12/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Purchase machinery and agricultural tools to support career change of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/12/2024 16:12
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn has posted Tender Notice Shopping of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
18/12/2024 20:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Project to support community production development associated with mechanization services under content 1, subproject 2, project 3 - National target program for economic development - Society of ethnic minority and mountainous areas of Xuan Son commune agricultural production cooperative group of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 19:40
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn has posted Tender Notice Purchase machinery and agricultural tools to support career change of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Procurement of machinery and agricultural tools for job conversion under Project 1, National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Xuan Son commune (yearly capital source). 2022 transferred to 2024) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn with 3 bidding package.
09/12/2024 14:09
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn has posted Tender Notice Construction works: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Lap hamlet, Xuan Son commune, Tan Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
18/09/2018 09:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn has posted the request Bidding plan for construction bidding packages: Renovating and upgrading rural roads in Lap hamlet, Xuan Son commune, Tan Son district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn with 3 bidding package.
18/09/2018 09:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Xuân Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects