Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 82 bidding packages, of which 33 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 61 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 58 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,274,419,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,261,366,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 42.86%, Construction 57.14%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,274,419,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,261,366,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.57%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 33 contractor selection plans, of which 33 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 24 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 17 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AD HOÀNG SƠN
21/03/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory consultancy for land use status in 2024 of Yang Reh commune, Krong Bong district, Dak Lak province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH.
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT – AGRICUTURE RURAL DEVELOPMENT CONSULTSNT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/03/2025 16:57
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH has posted the request Land inventory, mapping land use status status of Yang Reh commune, Krong Bong district, Dak Lak province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH has posted the request Community production development support project implementing Sub-project 2, Project 3 under the National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024; Project name: Raising breeding cows Buon Čuah, Village 4, Yang Reh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH has posted the request Community production development support project implementing Sub-project 2, Project 3 under the National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024; Project name: Raising reproductive cows in Yang Reh village, Village 1, Yang Reh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH has posted the request Project to support the development of public production
Co-implement Subproject 2 and Project 3 under the National Target Program
Socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024
Project name: Raising breeding cows in Village 2, Village 3, Buon Trok At, Yang Reh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO NGUYÊN XANH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH.
- Winning bidder: VU GIA DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation package costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD BẢO TÍN
05/12/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation package costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD BẢO TÍN
05/12/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TOÀN THẮNG TÂY NGUYÊN
05/12/2024 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH announced the results of the bid package Land inventory consultancy for land use status in 2024 of Yang Reh commune, Krong Bong district, Dak Lak province .
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT – AGRICUTURE RURAL DEVELOPMENT CONSULTSNT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/03/2025 16:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping land use status status of Yang Reh commune, Krong Bong district, Dak Lak province with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 17:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH publishes the plan Community production development support project implementing Sub-project 2, Project 3 under the National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024; Project name: Raising breeding cows Buon Čuah, Village 4, Yang Reh commune with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 15:39
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH publishes the plan Community production development support project implementing Sub-project 2, Project 3 under the National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024; Project name: Raising reproductive cows in Yang Reh village, Village 1, Yang Reh commune with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 15:29
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH publishes the plan Project to support the development of public production
Co-implement Subproject 2 and Project 3 under the National Target Program
Socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024
Project name: Raising breeding cows in Village 2, Village 3, Buon Trok At, Yang Reh commune with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 15:17
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TOÀN THẮNG TÂY NGUYÊN
05/12/2024 14:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TOÀN THẮNG TÂY NGUYÊN
05/12/2024 14:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation package costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD BẢO TÍN
03/12/2024 17:29
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
03/12/2024 09:15
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
03/12/2024 09:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ QUY HOẠCH XÂY DỰNG B.M.T has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AD HOÀNG SƠN
21/03/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory consultancy for land use status in 2024 of Yang Reh commune, Krong Bong district, Dak Lak province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH.
- Winning bidder: THINH PHAT – AGRICUTURE RURAL DEVELOPMENT CONSULTSNT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/03/2025 16:57
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH has posted the request Land inventory, mapping land use status status of Yang Reh commune, Krong Bong district, Dak Lak province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH with 1 bidding package.
14/03/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH has posted the request Community production development support project implementing Sub-project 2, Project 3 under the National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024; Project name: Raising breeding cows Buon Čuah, Village 4, Yang Reh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 15:39
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH has posted the request Community production development support project implementing Sub-project 2, Project 3 under the National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024; Project name: Raising reproductive cows in Yang Reh village, Village 1, Yang Reh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 15:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH has posted the request Project to support the development of public production
Co-implement Subproject 2 and Project 3 under the National Target Program
Socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas by 2024
Project name: Raising breeding cows in Village 2, Village 3, Buon Trok At, Yang Reh commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 15:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO NGUYÊN XANH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH.
- Winning bidder: VU GIA DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 14:56
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation package costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD BẢO TÍN
05/12/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation package costs of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XD BẢO TÍN
05/12/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TOÀN THẮNG TÂY NGUYÊN
05/12/2024 14:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 82 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ YANG REH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects