Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 21 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 42 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 41 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,816,751,937 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,813,359,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,816,751,937 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,813,359,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 21 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 18 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Building a 2 -storey classroom of 10 classrooms combined with classroom classrooms and auxiliary items of Yen Ho Primary School of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG & DỊCH VỤ TOÀN TÂM
10/06/2025 16:10
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Building a 2 -storey classroom of 10 classrooms combined with classroom classrooms and auxiliary items of Yen Ho Primary School of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ with the form Open bidding.
28/05/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Building a 2 -storey classroom of 10 classrooms combined with classroom classrooms and auxiliary items of Yen Ho Primary School of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ with the form Open bidding.
24/05/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package 06.TVTĐĐT: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of construction and installation package of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN CHÂU ANH
23/05/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package 05. TVTD: Consulting to compile bidding documents and evaluate bidding documents for construction and installation of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
23/05/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ has posted the request Statistics plan to select the construction contractor of 2 -storey classroom 10 -storey classroom combined with subject classrooms and auxiliary items of Yen Ho Primary School of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ with 6 bidding package.
23/05/2025 15:33
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ has posted an investment and development project 2 -storey classmate 10 classrooms combined with subject classrooms and auxiliary items of Yen Ho Primary School.
23/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package MS02: Providing food for chickens of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Như gia
24/12/2024 09:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package MS01: Providing sugarcane chicken breeds of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp nguyên công
23/12/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package: "Diversifying livelihoods to develop poverty reduction models" under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024, Yen Ho commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ with 2 bidding package.
23/12/2024 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ announced the results of the bid package 06.TVTĐĐT: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of construction and installation package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN CHÂU ANH
23/05/2025 15:55
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ announced the results of the bid package 05. TVTD: Consulting to compile bidding documents and evaluate bidding documents for construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
23/05/2025 15:50
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ publishes the plan Statistics plan to select the construction contractor of 2 -storey classroom 10 -storey classroom combined with subject classrooms and auxiliary items of Yen Ho Primary School with 6 bidding package .
23/05/2025 15:33
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ announced the results of the bid package MS02: Providing food for chickens .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Như gia
24/12/2024 09:25
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ announced the results of the bid package MS01: Providing sugarcane chicken breeds .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp nguyên công
23/12/2024 16:13
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: "Diversifying livelihoods to develop poverty reduction models" under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024, Yen Ho commune with 2 bidding package .
23/12/2024 16:06
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ announced the results of the bid package Supply of chicken breeds, animal feed, veterinary medicine and barn treatment products .
- Winning bidder: Nguyet Quang joint stock company
26/11/2024 16:26
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ publishes the plan Estimated supply of chicken breeds, animal feed, veterinary medicine and barn treatment products under the production development support project under the National Target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Yen Ho commune with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2024 16:08
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ publishes the plan Waterlogged drainage ditch in Quy Vuong village, Yen Ho commune with 3 bidding package .
28/10/2024 10:02
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ announced the results of the bid package 03.TVTD: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SDN
20/08/2024 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Building a 2 -storey classroom of 10 classrooms combined with classroom classrooms and auxiliary items of Yen Ho Primary School of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG & DỊCH VỤ TOÀN TÂM
10/06/2025 16:10
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Building a 2 -storey classroom of 10 classrooms combined with classroom classrooms and auxiliary items of Yen Ho Primary School of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ with the form Open bidding.
28/05/2025 15:15
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Building a 2 -storey classroom of 10 classrooms combined with classroom classrooms and auxiliary items of Yen Ho Primary School of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ with the form Open bidding.
24/05/2025 15:48
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package 06.TVTĐĐT: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, results of construction and installation package of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN CHÂU ANH
23/05/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package 05. TVTD: Consulting to compile bidding documents and evaluate bidding documents for construction and installation of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
23/05/2025 15:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ has posted the request Statistics plan to select the construction contractor of 2 -storey classroom 10 -storey classroom combined with subject classrooms and auxiliary items of Yen Ho Primary School of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ with 6 bidding package.
23/05/2025 15:33
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ has posted an investment and development project 2 -storey classmate 10 classrooms combined with subject classrooms and auxiliary items of Yen Ho Primary School.
23/05/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package MS02: Providing food for chickens of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Như gia
24/12/2024 09:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package MS01: Providing sugarcane chicken breeds of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp nguyên công
23/12/2024 16:13
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package: "Diversifying livelihoods to develop poverty reduction models" under the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024, Yen Ho commune of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ with 2 bidding package.
23/12/2024 16:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 63 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy Ban Nhân Dân Xã Yên Hồ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects