Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 38 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,515,665,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,431,256,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,515,665,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,431,256,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 16 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Supervision Consulting: Expanding the people's cemetery in Yen Lai village, An Long, Yen My commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
24/12/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of the expansion of the people's cemetery in Yen Lai village, An Long, Yen My commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: AN CUONG CONSULTING, INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
24/12/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Consulting for Expanding People's Cemetery in Yen Lai Village, An Long, Yen My Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
24/12/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Expanding the people's cemetery in Yen Lai village, An Long, Yen My commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ with 3 bidding package.
24/12/2024 15:16
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted an investment and development project Expanding the people's cemetery in Yen Lai village, An Long, Yen My commune.
24/12/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on design verification and construction costing of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH NGỌC
24/12/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making technical and economic reports of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
24/12/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for investment preparation phase Project: Expanding people's cemetery in Yen Lai village, An Long, Yen My commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ with 2 bidding package.
24/12/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Translation: Bid No. 02: Construction Supervision Consulting for the Cultural Center Annex and Sports Ground in Ngành BỜn Village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
18/10/2024 15:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Translate the Tender Document No. 01: Construction of Auxiliary Structures for the Cultural Center and Sports Ground in Ngành BỜn Village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: AN CUONG CONSULTING, INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
18/10/2024 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Construction Supervision Consulting: Expanding the people's cemetery in Yen Lai village, An Long, Yen My commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
24/12/2024 15:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of the expansion of the people's cemetery in Yen Lai village, An Long, Yen My commune .
- Winning bidder: AN CUONG CONSULTING, INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
24/12/2024 15:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Project Management Consulting for Expanding People's Cemetery in Yen Lai Village, An Long, Yen My Commune .
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
24/12/2024 15:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Expanding the people's cemetery in Yen Lai village, An Long, Yen My commune with 3 bidding package .
24/12/2024 15:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on design verification and construction costing .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH NGỌC
24/12/2024 15:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making technical and economic reports of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
24/12/2024 15:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for investment preparation phase Project: Expanding people's cemetery in Yen Lai village, An Long, Yen My commune with 2 bidding package .
24/12/2024 14:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Translation: Bid No. 02: Construction Supervision Consulting for the Cultural Center Annex and Sports Ground in Ngành BỜn Village .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
18/10/2024 15:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Translate the Tender Document No. 01: Construction of Auxiliary Structures for the Cultural Center and Sports Ground in Ngành BỜn Village .
- Winning bidder: AN CUONG CONSULTING, INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
18/10/2024 15:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Auxiliary works of cultural house and sports ground in Ngon Ben village with 2 bidding package .
18/10/2024 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction Supervision Consulting: Expanding the people's cemetery in Yen Lai village, An Long, Yen My commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
24/12/2024 15:47
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of the expansion of the people's cemetery in Yen Lai village, An Long, Yen My commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: AN CUONG CONSULTING, INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
24/12/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Project Management Consulting for Expanding People's Cemetery in Yen Lai Village, An Long, Yen My Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: 24H CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
24/12/2024 15:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Expanding the people's cemetery in Yen Lai village, An Long, Yen My commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ with 3 bidding package.
24/12/2024 15:16
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted an investment and development project Expanding the people's cemetery in Yen Lai village, An Long, Yen My commune.
24/12/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on design verification and construction costing of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH NGỌC
24/12/2024 15:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying, making technical and economic reports of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
24/12/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for investment preparation phase Project: Expanding people's cemetery in Yen Lai village, An Long, Yen My commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ with 2 bidding package.
24/12/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Translation: Bid No. 02: Construction Supervision Consulting for the Cultural Center Annex and Sports Ground in Ngành BỜn Village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH ĐẠT
18/10/2024 15:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Translate the Tender Document No. 01: Construction of Auxiliary Structures for the Cultural Center and Sports Ground in Ngành BỜn Village of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: AN CUONG CONSULTING, INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
18/10/2024 15:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 46 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has posted 38 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 38 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Mỹ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects