Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,510,850,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,508,415,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,510,850,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,508,415,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and appraisal of dossiers of requirements and results of selection of construction contractors. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị.
13/06/2023 09:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making dossiers of requirements and evaluating construction bids. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
13/06/2023 09:31
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has posted an investment and development project The road protects the perimeter of Cuc Phuong Forest and connects Yen Tri - Ngoc Luong community tourism.
12/06/2023 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has posted the request The road protects the perimeter of Cuc Phuong Forest and connects Yen Tri - Ngoc Luong community tourism, Yen Thuy district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị with 5 bidding package.
12/06/2023 16:15
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has posted an investment and development project The road protects the perimeter of Cuc Phuong Forest and connects Yen Tri - Ngoc Luong community tourism.
12/06/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for construction and installation works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HÙNG SƠN
20/07/2022 16:49
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has posted Tender Notice Tender package for construction and installation works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/10/2021 22:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing working houses and auxiliary items People's Committee of Yen Tri commune, Yen Thuy district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị with 5 bidding package.
02/10/2021 12:37
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing working houses and auxiliary items People's Committee of Yen Tri commune, Yen Thuy district.
02/10/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Road to protect the perimeter of Cuc Phuong Forest and connect Yen Tri - Ngoc Luong community tourism, Yen Thuy district. with 1 participating contractors .
21/06/2023 17:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị announced the results of the bid package Consultancy and appraisal of dossiers of requirements and results of selection of construction contractors. .
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
13/06/2023 09:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making dossiers of requirements and evaluating construction bids. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
13/06/2023 09:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị publishes the plan The road protects the perimeter of Cuc Phuong Forest and connects Yen Tri - Ngoc Luong community tourism, Yen Thuy district with 5 bidding package .
12/06/2023 16:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị announced the results of the bid package Tender package for construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HÙNG SƠN
20/07/2022 16:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị announced the results of the bidding package Tender package for construction and installation works with 1 participating contractors .
11/10/2021 08:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị publishes Tender Notice Tender package for construction and installation works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
02/10/2021 22:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing working houses and auxiliary items People's Committee of Yen Tri commune, Yen Thuy district with 5 bidding package .
02/10/2021 12:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy and appraisal of dossiers of requirements and results of selection of construction contractors. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị.
13/06/2023 09:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making dossiers of requirements and evaluating construction bids. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
13/06/2023 09:31
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has posted an investment and development project The road protects the perimeter of Cuc Phuong Forest and connects Yen Tri - Ngoc Luong community tourism.
12/06/2023 16:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has posted the request The road protects the perimeter of Cuc Phuong Forest and connects Yen Tri - Ngoc Luong community tourism, Yen Thuy district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị with 5 bidding package.
12/06/2023 16:15
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has posted an investment and development project The road protects the perimeter of Cuc Phuong Forest and connects Yen Tri - Ngoc Luong community tourism.
12/06/2023 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for construction and installation works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN HÙNG SƠN
20/07/2022 16:49
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has posted Tender Notice Tender package for construction and installation works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị with the form National Competitive Bidding.
02/10/2021 22:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing working houses and auxiliary items People's Committee of Yen Tri commune, Yen Thuy district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị with 5 bidding package.
02/10/2021 12:37
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing working houses and auxiliary items People's Committee of Yen Tri commune, Yen Thuy district.
02/10/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Yên Trị has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects