Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 26,502,907,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,398,900,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 26,502,907,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,398,900,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping stainless steel tanks of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted the request Projects and estimates of water tank shopping under Project 1: Supporting dispersed water, national target program socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 in Yen Son commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 covers project insurance for 2-story, 6-room classroom building at Yen Son 2 primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Khu vực Phía Bắc
01/07/2024 08:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 supervises the 2-story, 6-room classroom building of Yen Son 2 primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Viet Phap Invesment & Dignable Consultan Joint Stock Company.
01/07/2024 08:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 for construction of 2-story, 6-room classroom building at Yen Son 2 primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Sao Vang Trading and Construction Company Limited
01/07/2024 08:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04 appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results 2-storey 6-room classroom building of Yen Son 2 primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2024 09:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03 prepares bidding documents, evaluates bids for 2-story, 6-room classroom building at Yen Son 2 primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 for construction of 2-story, 6-room classroom building at Yen Son 2 primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn with the form Open bidding.
29/05/2024 09:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted the request 2-story, 6-room classroom building at Yen Son 2 primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn with 5 bidding package.
21/05/2024 14:03
Investor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted an investment and development project 2-story, 6-room classroom building at Yen Son 2 primary school.
21/05/2024 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn announced the results of the bid package Shopping stainless steel tanks .
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 10:23
Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn publishes the plan Projects and estimates of water tank shopping under Project 1: Supporting dispersed water, national target program socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 in Yen Son commune with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 15:46
Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05 covers project insurance for 2-story, 6-room classroom building at Yen Son 2 primary school .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Khu vực Phía Bắc
01/07/2024 08:40
Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02 supervises the 2-story, 6-room classroom building of Yen Son 2 primary school .
- Winning bidder: Viet Phap Invesment & Dignable Consultan Joint Stock Company.
01/07/2024 08:35
Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 for construction of 2-story, 6-room classroom building at Yen Son 2 primary school .
- Winning bidder: Sao Vang Trading and Construction Company Limited
01/07/2024 08:20
Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04 appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results 2-storey 6-room classroom building of Yen Son 2 primary school .
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2024 09:14
Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03 prepares bidding documents, evaluates bids for 2-story, 6-room classroom building at Yen Son 2 primary school .
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2024 09:09
Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01 for construction of 2-story, 6-room classroom building at Yen Son 2 primary school with 2 participating contractors .
07/06/2024 09:03
Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 for construction of 2-story, 6-room classroom building at Yen Son 2 primary school in the form Open bidding .
29/05/2024 09:36
Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn publishes the plan 2-story, 6-room classroom building at Yen Son 2 primary school with 5 bidding package .
21/05/2024 14:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping stainless steel tanks of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NORTH ASIA INVESTMENT AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/05/2025 10:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted the request Projects and estimates of water tank shopping under Project 1: Supporting dispersed water, national target program socio -economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 in Yen Son commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn with 1 bidding package.
07/05/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05 covers project insurance for 2-story, 6-room classroom building at Yen Son 2 primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Bảo hiểm Bưu điện Khu vực Phía Bắc
01/07/2024 08:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02 supervises the 2-story, 6-room classroom building of Yen Son 2 primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Viet Phap Invesment & Dignable Consultan Joint Stock Company.
01/07/2024 08:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 for construction of 2-story, 6-room classroom building at Yen Son 2 primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Sao Vang Trading and Construction Company Limited
01/07/2024 08:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04 appraisal of bidding documents, LCNT results 2-storey 6-room classroom building of Yen Son 2 primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: TAN DAI PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
12/06/2024 09:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03 prepares bidding documents, evaluates bids for 2-story, 6-room classroom building at Yen Son 2 primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/06/2024 09:09
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01 for construction of 2-story, 6-room classroom building at Yen Son 2 primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn with the form Open bidding.
29/05/2024 09:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted the request 2-story, 6-room classroom building at Yen Son 2 primary school of the investor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn with 5 bidding package.
21/05/2024 14:03
Investor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted an investment and development project 2-story, 6-room classroom building at Yen Son 2 primary school.
21/05/2024 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân xã Yên Sơn has a relationship with 4 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects