Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 25 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 25 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,586,411,700 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,526,232,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công as follows:
- Has relationships with 28 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,586,411,700 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,526,232,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 31 contractor selection plans, of which 25 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 16 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods for foreign affairs in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HỘ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP LÊ THỊ THU 1994
28/07/2026 10:36
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes the plan Procurement of goods for foreign affairs in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 08:33
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS02/2026: Purchase of sports equipment and equipment to ensure office work in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN QUANG VINH 2002
11/05/2026 10:55
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS01/2026: Purchase of office supplies and goods in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ MINH ĐÀO
11/05/2026 10:19
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes the plan Estimated purchase of supplies and goods of the Office in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
05/05/2026 15:44
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package MS-01/2026: Purchasing supplies and goods .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ THU HÀ
29/04/2026 09:13
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes the plan Estimated purchase of supplies and goods of the Office in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
28/04/2026 10:43
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package MS-02/2026: buy books and magazines. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐỨC THIỆN
28/04/2026 09:20
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes Tender Notice MS-01/2026: Purchasing supplies and goods in the form Competitive Offer .
20/04/2026 07:46
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes Tender Notice MS-01/2026: Purchasing supplies and goods in the form Competitive Offer .
15/04/2026 17:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01/2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI NGỌC MINH, HMKT VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
23/06/2025 09:46
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package MS-01/2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG QUỐC THẮNG 1975
13/06/2025 09:17
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS-01/2025 with 3 participating contractors .
12/06/2025 08:12
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-02/2025 .
- Winning bidder: APTMETAL QUANG TRUNG JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/06/2025 14:11
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package MS-01/2005 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐÌNH PHÚC
03/06/2025 10:57
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes Tender Notice Bidding package MS-01/2025 in the form Open bidding .
29/05/2025 16:22
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-01/2025 .
- Winning bidder: HKD Cửa hàng Nguyễn Tố Uyên
28/05/2025 14:29
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS-02/2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Ngô Thị Hương 1976
28/05/2025 14:29
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes the plan Estimated purchase of goods, supplies and equipment of the external work of the office in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 16:18
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS-01/2025 with 1 participating contractors .
22/05/2025 08:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Procurement of goods for foreign affairs in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH HỘ KINH DOANH TỔNG HỢP LÊ THỊ THU 1994
28/07/2026 10:36
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes the plan Procurement of goods for foreign affairs in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 08:33
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS02/2026: Purchase of sports equipment and equipment to ensure office work in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN QUANG VINH 2002
11/05/2026 10:55
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package Bidding package MS01/2026: Purchase of office supplies and goods in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRẦN THỊ MINH ĐÀO
11/05/2026 10:19
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes the plan Estimated purchase of supplies and goods of the Office in 2026 with 2 bidding package .
05/05/2026 15:44
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package MS-01/2026: Purchasing supplies and goods .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG THỊ THU HÀ
29/04/2026 09:13
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes the plan Estimated purchase of supplies and goods of the Office in 2026 with 3 bidding package .
28/04/2026 10:43
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công announced the results of the bid package MS-02/2026: buy books and magazines. .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NGUYỄN ĐỨC THIỆN
28/04/2026 09:20
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes Tender Notice MS-01/2026: Purchasing supplies and goods in the form Competitive Offer .
20/04/2026 07:46
Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công publishes Tender Notice MS-01/2026: Purchasing supplies and goods in the form Competitive Offer .
15/04/2026 17:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted 25 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted 16 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 16 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công has a relationship with 28 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Bộ Tư lệnh/Binh chủng Đặc công has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects