Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 3 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,572,776,494 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,549,080,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,572,776,494 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,549,080,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam publishes the plan Selecting contractors, bidding packages "Taking and analyzing the coastal sea water samples for inspection and supervision teams to submerge in the sea under the task of" Inspection, Inspection "in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
01/10/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Additional monitoring and preparation of reports on the current status of the coastal marine environment on some islands in Vietnam of the investor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/11/2024 15:45
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam has posted Tender Notice Additional monitoring and preparation of reports on the current status of the coastal marine environment on some islands in Vietnam of the investor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam with the form Open bidding.
02/10/2024 11:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam has posted the request Investigate, supplement surveys and develop reports on the current state of the marine and island environment according to topics in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Additional monitoring and preparation of reports on the current status of the coastal marine environment in the southern region of the investor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Environmental Technology
24/11/2023 16:48
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam has posted the request Sample sampling and sample analysis to serve inspection teams under the 2023 Inspection and Inspection Task of the investor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2023 10:04
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam has posted Tender Notice Additional monitoring and preparation of reports on the current status of the coastal marine environment in the southern region of the investor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam with the form Open bidding.
19/09/2023 10:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam has posted the request Task "Investigation, additional surveys and preparation of reports on the current state of the marine and island environment according to annual topics and 5-year periods" of the investor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2023 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Additional monitoring and preparation of reports on the current status of the coastal marine environment on some islands in Vietnam .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Science and Technology for Energy and Environment, HA NOI TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/11/2024 15:45
Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam announced the results of the bidding package Additional monitoring and preparation of reports on the current status of the coastal marine environment on some islands in Vietnam with 1 participating contractors .
21/10/2024 08:54
Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam publishes Tender Notice Additional monitoring and preparation of reports on the current status of the coastal marine environment on some islands in Vietnam in the form Open bidding .
02/10/2024 11:17
Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam publishes the plan Investigate, supplement surveys and develop reports on the current state of the marine and island environment according to topics in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2024 11:07
Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam announced the results of the bid package Additional monitoring and preparation of reports on the current status of the coastal marine environment in the southern region .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Environmental Technology
24/11/2023 16:48
Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam announced the results of the bidding package Additional monitoring and preparation of reports on the current status of the coastal marine environment in the southern region with 2 participating contractors .
09/10/2023 09:14
Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam publishes the plan Sample sampling and sample analysis to serve inspection teams under the 2023 Inspection and Inspection Task with 1 bidding package .
03/10/2023 10:04
Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam publishes Tender Notice Additional monitoring and preparation of reports on the current status of the coastal marine environment in the southern region in the form Open bidding .
19/09/2023 10:42
Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam publishes the plan Task "Investigation, additional surveys and preparation of reports on the current state of the marine and island environment according to annual topics and 5-year periods" with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2023 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam publishes the plan Selecting contractors, bidding packages "Taking and analyzing the coastal sea water samples for inspection and supervision teams to submerge in the sea under the task of" Inspection, Inspection "in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
01/10/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Additional monitoring and preparation of reports on the current status of the coastal marine environment on some islands in Vietnam of the investor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/11/2024 15:45
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam has posted Tender Notice Additional monitoring and preparation of reports on the current status of the coastal marine environment on some islands in Vietnam of the investor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam with the form Open bidding.
02/10/2024 11:17
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam has posted the request Investigate, supplement surveys and develop reports on the current state of the marine and island environment according to topics in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam with 1 bidding package.
28/08/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Additional monitoring and preparation of reports on the current status of the coastal marine environment in the southern region of the investor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam.
- Winning bidder: Institute of Environmental Technology
24/11/2023 16:48
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam has posted the request Sample sampling and sample analysis to serve inspection teams under the 2023 Inspection and Inspection Task of the investor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam with 1 bidding package.
03/10/2023 10:04
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam has posted Tender Notice Additional monitoring and preparation of reports on the current status of the coastal marine environment in the southern region of the investor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam with the form Open bidding.
19/09/2023 10:42
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam has posted the request Task "Investigation, additional surveys and preparation of reports on the current state of the marine and island environment according to annual topics and 5-year periods" of the investor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam with 1 bidding package.
12/09/2023 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 3 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Cục Biển và Hải đảo Việt Nam has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects