Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DMRV as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,101,864,914 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,874,886,150 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors DMRV as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,101,864,914 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,874,886,150 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.80%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor DMRV are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor DMRV has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: "Taking and analyzing samples" of the investor DMRV.
- Winning bidder: THINH TRUONG PHAT ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/11/2024 17:06
The Bid solicitor DMRV has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Rent a transport vehicle of the investor DMRV.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Hung Tourism joint stock company
13/11/2024 17:36
Bid solicitor DMRV has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: "Taking and analyzing samples" of the investor DMRV with the form Open bidding.
01/11/2024 17:43
Bid solicitor DMRV has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Rent a transport vehicle of the investor DMRV with the form Competitive Offer.
30/10/2024 17:28
The Bid solicitor DMRV has posted the request Task "Inspecting mineral exploitation activities and environmental protection in mineral activities" of the investor DMRV with 2 bidding package.
30/10/2024 17:03
The Bid solicitor DMRV has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check in 2024 of the investor DMRV.
- Winning bidder: VIP12 MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/08/2024 15:21
The Bid solicitor DMRV has posted the request Periodic health check in 2024 of the investor DMRV with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor DMRV has posted the results of the bidding package Copy, close the document of the investor DMRV.
- Winning bidder: DONG A HA NOI COMMUNICATION AND PRINT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2024 10:58
Bid solicitor DMRV has posted Tender Notice Copy, close the document of the investor DMRV with the form Competitive Offer.
04/05/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor DMRV has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a car to transport of the investor DMRV.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Hung Tourism joint stock company
22/04/2024 11:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
DMRV announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: "Taking and analyzing samples" .
- Winning bidder: THAI DUONG ENVIRONMENT TREATMENT AND MONITORING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NAVITEK FOOD AND ENVIRONMENTAL TESTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, THINH TRUONG PHAT ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/11/2024 17:06
DMRV announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Rent a transport vehicle .
- Winning bidder: Thanh Hung Tourism joint stock company
13/11/2024 17:36
DMRV announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: "Taking and analyzing samples" with 2 participating contractors .
11/11/2024 10:01
DMRV announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Rent a transport vehicle with 1 participating contractors .
06/11/2024 10:07
DMRV publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: "Taking and analyzing samples" in the form Open bidding .
01/11/2024 17:43
DMRV publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Rent a transport vehicle in the form Competitive Offer .
30/10/2024 17:28
DMRV publishes the plan Task "Inspecting mineral exploitation activities and environmental protection in mineral activities" with 2 bidding package .
30/10/2024 17:03
DMRV announced the results of the bid package Periodic health check in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VIP12 MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/08/2024 15:21
DMRV announced the results of the bid package Copy, close the document .
- Winning bidder: DONG A HA NOI COMMUNICATION AND PRINT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2024 10:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor DMRV has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: "Taking and analyzing samples" of the investor DMRV.
- Winning bidder: THINH TRUONG PHAT ENVIRONMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/11/2024 17:06
The Bid solicitor DMRV has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Rent a transport vehicle of the investor DMRV.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Hung Tourism joint stock company
13/11/2024 17:36
Bid solicitor DMRV has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: "Taking and analyzing samples" of the investor DMRV with the form Open bidding.
01/11/2024 17:43
Bid solicitor DMRV has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Rent a transport vehicle of the investor DMRV with the form Competitive Offer.
30/10/2024 17:28
The Bid solicitor DMRV has posted the request Task "Inspecting mineral exploitation activities and environmental protection in mineral activities" of the investor DMRV with 2 bidding package.
30/10/2024 17:03
The Bid solicitor DMRV has posted the results of the bidding package Periodic health check in 2024 of the investor DMRV.
- Winning bidder: VIP12 MEDICAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/08/2024 15:21
The Bid solicitor DMRV has posted the request Periodic health check in 2024 of the investor DMRV with 1 bidding package.
23/08/2024 15:09
The Bid solicitor DMRV has posted the results of the bidding package Copy, close the document of the investor DMRV.
- Winning bidder: DONG A HA NOI COMMUNICATION AND PRINT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2024 10:58
Bid solicitor DMRV has posted Tender Notice Copy, close the document of the investor DMRV with the form Competitive Offer.
04/05/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor DMRV has posted the results of the bidding package Rent a car to transport of the investor DMRV.
- Winning bidder: Thanh Hung Tourism joint stock company
22/04/2024 11:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s DMRV has posted 10 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DMRV has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DMRV has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor DMRV has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor DMRV has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity DMRV has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects