Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 94 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 135 contractor selection plans with a total of 131 bidding packages, of which 134 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 30 packages (with 33 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 131 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 102 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 30.30%, Construction 3.03%, Consultancy 6.06%, Non-consultancy 60.61%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,311,793,833 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,553,754,015 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.40%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 94 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 30.30%, Construction 3.03%, Consulting 6.06%, Non-consulting 60.61%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,311,793,833 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,553,754,015 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.40%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 197 contractor selection plans, of which 118 were self-published, and 79 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 39 Tender Notices, of which 29 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ announced the results of the bid package Hire an application review service, compatible with WIPO IPAS .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Information Technology
25/08/2026 15:22
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ publishes the plan Hire an application review service, compatible with WIPO IPAS with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 11:38
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of cross-file boxes to store industrial property applications of the National Office of Intellectual Property .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT QUỐC ANH
05/08/2026 15:21
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ publishes the plan Procurement of cross-file boxes to store industrial property applications of the National Office of Intellectual Property with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 15:07
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ publishes the plan Procurement of cross-file boxes to store industrial property applications of the National Office of Intellectual Property with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 15:00
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ publishes the plan Procurement of cross-file boxes to store industrial property applications of the National Office of Intellectual Property with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 09:22
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ announced the results of the bid package Hire the service of providing official emails from the National Office of Intellectual Property .
- Winning bidder: IPN Telecom Company Limited
08/07/2026 13:58
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ announced the results of the bid package Hire the service of providing official emails from the National Office of Intellectual Property .
- Winning bidder: IPN Telecom Company Limited
08/07/2026 13:52
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ publishes the plan Hire the service of providing official emails from the National Office of Intellectual Property with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 11:09
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ publishes the plan Hire the service of providing official emails from the National Office of Intellectual Property with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 10:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ announced the results of the bid package Rent a computer network line to serve the professional work of the Department of Intellectual Property .
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL DATA JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/07/2025 14:05
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ announced the results of the bidding package Rent a computer network line to serve the professional work of the Department of Intellectual Property with 2 participating contractors .
02/07/2025 10:16
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ publishes the plan Rent scanning and importing services for industrial ownership applications in the second quarter of 2025 with 1 bidding package .
25/06/2025 15:33
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ announced the results of the bid package Additional shopping paper for the appraisal of industrial property applications in the second quarter of the second quarter-III/2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Hoàng Thanh Hà
25/06/2025 08:37
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ publishes Tender Notice Rent a computer network line to serve the professional work of the Department of Intellectual Property in the form Competitive Offer .
24/06/2025 10:39
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ announced the results of the bid package Renting service and maintenance services periodically the air conditioner system of the Department of Intellectual Property .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại Dịch Vụ Điện Lạnh Khánh Hà
20/06/2025 09:34
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ publishes the plan Additional shopping paper for the appraisal of industrial property applications in the second quarter of the second quarter-III/2025 with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 16:15
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ announced the results of the bid package Buy emergency air conditioning machine for office at home with intellectual property headquarters .
- Winning bidder: HALINH TST CO.,LTD
19/06/2025 10:52
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ publishes the plan Rent a computer network line to serve the professional work of the Department of Intellectual Property with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 09:42
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ announced the results of the bid package Renting of Digital Digital Services is the result of industrial property administrative procedures to send to the applicant in the second quarter of the second quarter. .
- Winning bidder: FIVE STARS MEDIA AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/06/2025 10:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ announced the results of the bid package Hire an application review service, compatible with WIPO IPAS .
- Winning bidder: Institute of Information Technology
25/08/2026 15:22
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ publishes the plan Hire an application review service, compatible with WIPO IPAS with 1 bidding package .
25/08/2026 11:38
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of cross-file boxes to store industrial property applications of the National Office of Intellectual Property .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ KỸ THUẬT QUỐC ANH
05/08/2026 15:21
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ publishes the plan Procurement of cross-file boxes to store industrial property applications of the National Office of Intellectual Property with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 15:07
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ publishes the plan Procurement of cross-file boxes to store industrial property applications of the National Office of Intellectual Property with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 15:00
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ publishes the plan Procurement of cross-file boxes to store industrial property applications of the National Office of Intellectual Property with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2026 09:22
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ announced the results of the bid package Hire the service of providing official emails from the National Office of Intellectual Property .
- Winning bidder: IPN Telecom Company Limited
08/07/2026 13:58
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ announced the results of the bid package Hire the service of providing official emails from the National Office of Intellectual Property .
- Winning bidder: IPN Telecom Company Limited
08/07/2026 13:52
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ publishes the plan Hire the service of providing official emails from the National Office of Intellectual Property with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 11:09
Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ publishes the plan Hire the service of providing official emails from the National Office of Intellectual Property with 1 bidding package .
08/07/2026 10:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted 135 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 131 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted 33 Tender Notices in 30 bidding packages. Among these, 29 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has posted 131 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 131 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 102 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has a relationship with 94 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has a relationship with 20 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Cục Sở hữu trí tuệ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects