Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 61 contractor selection plans with a total of 128 bidding packages, of which 61 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 107 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 104 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 6.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 53.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,144,923,125 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,790,865,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 6.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 53.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,144,923,125 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,790,865,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 11.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 50 contractor selection plans, of which 47 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted the request Approval of procurement and approval of contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the Office's autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate (4th time) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN with 2 bidding package.
02/01/2025 10:59
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted the request Approve procurement and approve the contractor selection plan for the bidding package under the Office's 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate (3rd time) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 14:19
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted the request Approve procurement and approve contractor selection plans for bidding packages under the Office's 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate (2nd time) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN with 2 bidding package.
27/11/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted the request Approve procurement and approve contractor selection plans for bidding packages under the Office's 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate (2nd time) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN with 2 bidding package.
20/11/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted the request Approve procurement and approve contractor selection plans for bidding packages under the Office's 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure procurement estimate (1st time) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN with 4 bidding package.
26/04/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted the request Approve the Office's procurement, estimates and contractor selection plan for the 2023 goods and service procurement package (9th time). of the investor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2023 08:31
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted the request Approve the Office's procurement, estimates and contractor selection plan for the 2023 goods and service procurement package (9th time). of the investor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2023 08:26
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted the request Approve the Office's procurement, estimates and contractor selection plan for the 2023 (11th) goods and service procurement package. of the investor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2023 11:03
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted the request Approve the Office's procurement, estimates and contractor selection plan for the 2023 goods and service procurement package (10th time). of the investor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2023 08:16
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted the request Approve the Office's procurement, estimates and contractor selection plan for the 2023 goods and service procurement package (9th time). of the investor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2023 14:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN publishes the plan Approval of procurement and approval of contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the Office's autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate (4th time) with 2 bidding package .
02/01/2025 10:59
VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN publishes the plan Approve procurement and approve the contractor selection plan for the bidding package under the Office's 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate (3rd time) with 1 bidding package .
04/12/2024 14:19
VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN publishes the plan Approve procurement and approve contractor selection plans for bidding packages under the Office's 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate (2nd time) with 2 bidding package .
27/11/2024 11:09
VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN publishes the plan Approve procurement and approve contractor selection plans for bidding packages under the Office's 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate (2nd time) with 2 bidding package .
20/11/2024 15:33
VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN publishes the plan Approve procurement and approve contractor selection plans for bidding packages under the Office's 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure procurement estimate (1st time) with 4 bidding package .
26/04/2024 16:12
VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN publishes the plan Approve the Office's procurement, estimates and contractor selection plan for the 2023 goods and service procurement package (9th time). with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2023 08:31
VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN publishes the plan Approve the Office's procurement, estimates and contractor selection plan for the 2023 goods and service procurement package (9th time). with 1 bidding package .
12/12/2023 08:26
VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN publishes the plan Approve the Office's procurement, estimates and contractor selection plan for the 2023 (11th) goods and service procurement package. with 1 bidding package .
07/12/2023 11:03
VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN publishes the plan Approve the Office's procurement, estimates and contractor selection plan for the 2023 goods and service procurement package (10th time). with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2023 08:16
VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN publishes the plan Approve the Office's procurement, estimates and contractor selection plan for the 2023 goods and service procurement package (9th time). with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2023 14:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted the request Approval of procurement and approval of contractor selection plan for bidding packages under the Office's autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate (4th time) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN with 2 bidding package.
02/01/2025 10:59
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted the request Approve procurement and approve the contractor selection plan for the bidding package under the Office's 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate (3rd time) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN with 1 bidding package.
04/12/2024 14:19
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted the request Approve procurement and approve contractor selection plans for bidding packages under the Office's 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate (2nd time) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN with 2 bidding package.
27/11/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted the request Approve procurement and approve contractor selection plans for bidding packages under the Office's 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure estimate (2nd time) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN with 2 bidding package.
20/11/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted the request Approve procurement and approve contractor selection plans for bidding packages under the Office's 2024 autonomous recurrent expenditure procurement estimate (1st time) of the investor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN with 4 bidding package.
26/04/2024 16:12
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted the request Approve the Office's procurement, estimates and contractor selection plan for the 2023 goods and service procurement package (9th time). of the investor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2023 08:31
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted the request Approve the Office's procurement, estimates and contractor selection plan for the 2023 goods and service procurement package (9th time). of the investor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN with 1 bidding package.
12/12/2023 08:26
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted the request Approve the Office's procurement, estimates and contractor selection plan for the 2023 (11th) goods and service procurement package. of the investor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN with 1 bidding package.
07/12/2023 11:03
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted the request Approve the Office's procurement, estimates and contractor selection plan for the 2023 goods and service procurement package (10th time). of the investor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN with 1 bidding package.
28/11/2023 08:16
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted the request Approve the Office's procurement, estimates and contractor selection plan for the 2023 goods and service procurement package (9th time). of the investor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2023 14:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted 61 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 128 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted 15 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has a relationship with 25 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VĂN PHÒNG CỤC TẦN SỐ VÔ TUYẾN ĐIỆN has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects