Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 12 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.30 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 41.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,150,480,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,435,476,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.30 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 41.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 8.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,150,480,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,435,476,200 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.81%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 12 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Shopping A4 scanner for Quang Nam Land Registration Office .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại và Xây dựng An An Sơn
17/07/2025 10:15
Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam publishes the plan Shopping A4 scanner for Quang Nam Land Registration Office with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Monitor of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIA HUY - HỘI AN
15/11/2024 14:30
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of the headquarters of Que Son Land Registration Office Branch of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Khánh Nguyên Quảng Nam
15/11/2024 14:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has posted the request Project: Maintenance and repair of the headquarters of Que Son Land Registration Office Branch of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam with 2 bidding package.
07/11/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Setting questions and marking the exam for the recruitment exam for public employees working at the Quang Nam Land Registration Office in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: Academy of Public Administration and Governence - Da Nang Campus
01/07/2024 16:37
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has posted Tender Notice Setting questions and marking the exam for the recruitment exam for public employees working at the Quang Nam Land Registration Office in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam with the form Open bidding.
27/05/2024 16:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement of non-consulting services: Setting questions and marking exams Recruitment exam for officials working at Quang Nam Land Registration Office in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam with 3 bidding package.
27/05/2024 14:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has posted the request Setting questions and marking exams for the recruitment exam for civil servants working at the Quang Nam Land Registration Office of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam with 3 bidding package.
14/05/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Checking and accepting the project of Digitizing cadastral records from paper to digital form in Dien Ban town, Quang Nam province of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định sản phẩm công nghệ thông tin
23/08/2023 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Monitor .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIA HUY - HỘI AN
15/11/2024 14:30
Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Maintenance and repair of the headquarters of Que Son Land Registration Office Branch .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Khánh Nguyên Quảng Nam
15/11/2024 14:26
Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam publishes the plan Project: Maintenance and repair of the headquarters of Que Son Land Registration Office Branch with 2 bidding package .
07/11/2024 15:26
Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Setting questions and marking the exam for the recruitment exam for public employees working at the Quang Nam Land Registration Office in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: Academy of Public Administration and Governence - Da Nang Campus
01/07/2024 16:37
Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam announced the results of the bidding package Setting questions and marking the exam for the recruitment exam for public employees working at the Quang Nam Land Registration Office in 2023 with 2 participating contractors .
05/06/2024 17:01
Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam publishes Tender Notice Setting questions and marking the exam for the recruitment exam for public employees working at the Quang Nam Land Registration Office in 2023 in the form Open bidding .
27/05/2024 16:57
Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Procurement of non-consulting services: Setting questions and marking exams Recruitment exam for officials working at Quang Nam Land Registration Office in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
27/05/2024 14:06
Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam publishes the plan Setting questions and marking exams for the recruitment exam for civil servants working at the Quang Nam Land Registration Office with 3 bidding package .
14/05/2024 15:12
Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Checking and accepting the project of Digitizing cadastral records from paper to digital form in Dien Ban town, Quang Nam province .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định sản phẩm công nghệ thông tin
23/08/2023 15:23
Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam announced the results of the bidding package Checking and accepting the project of Digitizing cadastral records from paper to digital form in Dien Ban town, Quang Nam province with 1 participating contractors .
28/07/2023 15:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam announced the results of the bid package Shopping A4 scanner for Quang Nam Land Registration Office .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương Mại và Xây dựng An An Sơn
17/07/2025 10:15
Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam publishes the plan Shopping A4 scanner for Quang Nam Land Registration Office with 1 bidding package .
17/07/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Monitor of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIA HUY - HỘI AN
15/11/2024 14:30
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Maintenance and repair of the headquarters of Que Son Land Registration Office Branch of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Khánh Nguyên Quảng Nam
15/11/2024 14:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has posted the request Project: Maintenance and repair of the headquarters of Que Son Land Registration Office Branch of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam with 2 bidding package.
07/11/2024 15:26
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Setting questions and marking the exam for the recruitment exam for public employees working at the Quang Nam Land Registration Office in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: Academy of Public Administration and Governence - Da Nang Campus
01/07/2024 16:37
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has posted Tender Notice Setting questions and marking the exam for the recruitment exam for public employees working at the Quang Nam Land Registration Office in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam with the form Open bidding.
27/05/2024 16:57
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has posted the request Contractor selection plan Procurement of non-consulting services: Setting questions and marking exams Recruitment exam for officials working at Quang Nam Land Registration Office in 2023 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam with 3 bidding package.
27/05/2024 14:06
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has posted the request Setting questions and marking exams for the recruitment exam for civil servants working at the Quang Nam Land Registration Office of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam with 3 bidding package.
14/05/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Checking and accepting the project of Digitizing cadastral records from paper to digital form in Dien Ban town, Quang Nam province of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kiểm định sản phẩm công nghệ thông tin
23/08/2023 15:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has posted 12 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Quảng Nam has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects