Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 61.54%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 38.46%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,651,857,443 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,562,011,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.39%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.10 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 61.54%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 38.46%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,651,857,443 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,562,011,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.39%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 21 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 5 bidding packages, of which 4 were won, 1 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 88.76% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 96.69% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Lâm Đồng (3), Undefined (2)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Đắk Nông (3), Lâm Đồng (1), Undefined (2)
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 4 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 1 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 2 bidding packages with 3 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the request Supply trees, pine trees of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2025 08:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the request Provide hot and cold water plants of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2025 14:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the request Supply satellite navigation machine of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2025 14:04
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the request Provide hot and cold water plants of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the request Providing Bloc calendar printing of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 16:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the request Plan for selection of contractors in the pre-investment stage of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông with 3 bidding package.
12/12/2024 16:52
Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted an investment and development project Land Registration Office Headquarters - Tuy Duc Land Registration Office Branch.
12/12/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the request Providing Hp Scanjet Pro scanner of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2024 09:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Arrange archive documents at Land Registration Office branches of Dak Song district and Dak R'lap district of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC LƯU TRỮ
05/09/2024 16:26
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted Tender Notice Arrange archive documents at Land Registration Office branches of Dak Song district and Dak R'lap district of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông with the form Competitive Offer.
26/07/2024 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông publishes the plan Supply trees, pine trees with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2025 08:14
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông publishes the plan Provide hot and cold water plants with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2025 14:05
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông publishes the plan Supply satellite navigation machine with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2025 14:04
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông publishes the plan Provide hot and cold water plants with 1 bidding package .
12/03/2025 13:59
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông publishes the plan Providing Bloc calendar printing with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 16:35
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông publishes the plan Plan for selection of contractors in the pre-investment stage with 3 bidding package .
12/12/2024 16:52
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông publishes the plan Providing Hp Scanjet Pro scanner with 1 bidding package .
08/11/2024 09:02
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông announced the results of the bid package Arrange archive documents at Land Registration Office branches of Dak Song district and Dak R'lap district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC LƯU TRỮ
05/09/2024 16:26
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông announced the results of the bidding package Arrange archive documents at Land Registration Office branches of Dak Song district and Dak R'lap district with 2 participating contractors .
02/08/2024 10:09
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông publishes Tender Notice Arrange archive documents at Land Registration Office branches of Dak Song district and Dak R'lap district in the form Competitive Offer .
26/07/2024 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the request Supply trees, pine trees of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông with 1 bidding package.
27/03/2025 08:14
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the request Provide hot and cold water plants of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2025 14:05
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the request Supply satellite navigation machine of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2025 14:04
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the request Provide hot and cold water plants of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông with 1 bidding package.
12/03/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the request Providing Bloc calendar printing of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 16:35
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the request Plan for selection of contractors in the pre-investment stage of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông with 3 bidding package.
12/12/2024 16:52
Investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted an investment and development project Land Registration Office Headquarters - Tuy Duc Land Registration Office Branch.
12/12/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the request Providing Hp Scanjet Pro scanner of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông with 1 bidding package.
08/11/2024 09:02
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted the results of the bidding package Arrange archive documents at Land Registration Office branches of Dak Song district and Dak R'lap district of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHOA HỌC LƯU TRỮ
05/09/2024 16:26
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted Tender Notice Arrange archive documents at Land Registration Office branches of Dak Song district and Dak R'lap district of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông with the form Competitive Offer.
26/07/2024 15:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted 21 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted 13 Tender Notices in 10 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Đắk Nông has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects