Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 28 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,538,332,444 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,707,551,884 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 20.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,538,332,444 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,707,551,884 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.71%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 34 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 21 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 27 bidding packages, of which 27 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 26.77% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 626.6% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (16), Undefined (11)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Nghệ An (16), Undefined (11)
- Has relationships with 5 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 14 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 0 contractors in 0 bidding packages, won 0 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of machinery for measurement work in the form Open bidding .
04/09/2026 16:02
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of machinery and equipment for professional work in the form Open bidding .
04/09/2026 16:01
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Organize and manage scientific records and documents at the Land Registration Office branch in Vinh City by 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ARC
04/09/2026 08:13
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Purchase of steel shelving for storage of records and documents in the Information and Archives department. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG NGỌC HẢI
28/08/2026 16:38
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results for bidding package No. 01, bidding package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG DUC CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 14:40
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents, evaluating E-Bidding Packages No. 01, Bidding Package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: TAM NGHIA INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 14:37
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Procurement of machinery and working equipment in 2026 from the Land Registration Office of Nghe An province with 4 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:57
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Purchase of steel shelving for storage of records and documents in the Information and Archives department. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 09:15
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Minor repairs were carried out on some equipment at the new branch office in Thanh Chuang district. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SỸ TRINH
27/08/2026 15:10
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Organize and manage scientific records and documents at the Land Registration Office branch in Vinh City by 2026. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers, A4 scans for database construction and data storage server .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIN HỌC THƯƠNG MẠI DŨNG DIỆU
02/10/2025 16:44
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Decision on approval of estimates and science and technology: buying satellite navigation machine I89 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN KIM TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/10/2025 16:25
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Purchasing machinery and equipment for building land databases at the branch of land registration offices of districts: Ky Son, Tuong Duong and Con Cuong; Data storage server at Nghi Loc district branch with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 14:52
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Decision on approval of estimates and science and technology: buying satellite navigation machine I89 with 1 bidding package .
07/05/2025 14:46
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Renovating and repairing the headquarters of the Land Registration Office Branch of Anh Son district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI PHƯƠNG NAM LONG
25/11/2024 16:13
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package E-HSYC preparation consultancy, evaluation of E-Proposal Package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TRƯỜNG VẠN LỘC
25/11/2024 15:48
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package E-HSYC appraisal consultancy, LCNT result appraisal Package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP SÔNG LAM
25/11/2024 15:46
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package 03: E-HSMT appraisal consulting and evaluation of contractor selection results for package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: 369 DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/11/2024 15:40
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding, evaluating E-Bidding, surveying consulting, preparing construction drawing design - Estimation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Tài Tâm Đạt
25/11/2024 15:34
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy, appraisal of the technical management process of bidding package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP SÔNG LAM
25/11/2024 11:28
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Procurement of machinery for measurement work in the form Open bidding .
04/09/2026 16:02
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of machinery and equipment for professional work in the form Open bidding .
04/09/2026 16:01
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Organize and manage scientific records and documents at the Land Registration Office branch in Vinh City by 2026. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ARC
04/09/2026 08:13
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Purchase of steel shelving for storage of records and documents in the Information and Archives department. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI XÂY DỰNG NGỌC HẢI
28/08/2026 16:38
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on E-HSMT appraisal, contractor selection results for bidding package No. 01, bidding package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG DUC CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 14:40
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on preparing E-Bidding Documents, evaluating E-Bidding Packages No. 01, Bidding Package No. 02 .
- Winning bidder: TAM NGHIA INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 14:37
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Procurement of machinery and working equipment in 2026 from the Land Registration Office of Nghe An province with 4 bidding package .
28/08/2026 10:57
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Purchase of steel shelving for storage of records and documents in the Information and Archives department. with 1 bidding package .
28/08/2026 09:15
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An announced the results of the bid package Minor repairs were carried out on some equipment at the new branch office in Thanh Chuang district. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN SỸ TRINH
27/08/2026 15:10
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An publishes the plan Organize and manage scientific records and documents at the Land Registration Office branch in Vinh City by 2026. with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2026 14:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An has posted 28 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 28 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 18 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Nghệ An has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects