Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- Announced 6 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 13 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 28 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 84.62%, Construction 15.38%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,326,117,067 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,690,242,967 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.57 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 84.62%, Construction 15.38%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,326,117,067 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,690,242,967 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 6 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 22 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 14 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Procurement of office equipment to serve professional work for the Land Registration Office of Thai Nguyen province in the form Competitive Offer .
23/06/2026 11:26
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Procurement of office equipment to serve professional work for the Land Registration Office of Thai Nguyen province with 2 bidding package .
22/06/2026 15:33
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Procurement of office equipment to serve professional work for the Land Registration Office of Thai Nguyen province in the form Competitive Offer .
26/05/2026 18:06
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Procurement of office equipment to serve professional work for the Land Registration Office of Thai Nguyen province with 2 bidding package .
26/05/2026 08:50
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on price appraisal of bidding packages:
“Procurement of office equipment for professional work
Land registration office of Thai Nguyen province". .
- Winning bidder: NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 15:27
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Procurement of office equipment to serve professional work for the Land Registration Office of Thai Nguyen province with 2 bidding package .
21/05/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers, printers for professional work of the land registration office in Thai Nguyen province in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: PHUC THINH INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the request Procurement of computers, printers for professional work of the land registration office in Thai Nguyen province in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, specialized machinery and computers to serve the professional work of the Land Registration Office in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: PHUC THINH INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 14:50
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment, specialized machinery and computers to serve the professional work of the Land Registration Office in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 19:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers, printers for professional work of the land registration office in Thai Nguyen province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THINH INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 17:37
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Procurement of computers, printers for professional work of the land registration office in Thai Nguyen province in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
24/06/2025 17:23
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment, specialized machinery and computers to serve the professional work of the Land Registration Office in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THINH INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 14:50
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, specialized machinery and computers to serve the professional work of the Land Registration Office in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
20/12/2024 08:06
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment, specialized machinery and computers to serve the professional work of the Land Registration Office in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/12/2024 19:35
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Procurement of equipment, specialized machinery and computers to serve the professional work of the Land Registration Office in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
10/12/2024 17:24
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Providing stationery and supplies for the Land Registration Office in 2024 with 3 participating contractors .
25/11/2024 14:24
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Providing stationery and supplies for the Land Registration Office in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
18/11/2024 17:09
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Providing stationery and supplies for the Land Registration Office in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
18/11/2024 16:02
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of supplies and stationery for the Land Registration Office in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: NATUKA VIETNAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/01/2024 10:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Procurement of office equipment to serve professional work for the Land Registration Office of Thai Nguyen province in the form Competitive Offer .
23/06/2026 11:26
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Procurement of office equipment to serve professional work for the Land Registration Office of Thai Nguyen province with 2 bidding package .
22/06/2026 15:33
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Procurement of office equipment to serve professional work for the Land Registration Office of Thai Nguyen province in the form Competitive Offer .
26/05/2026 18:06
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Procurement of office equipment to serve professional work for the Land Registration Office of Thai Nguyen province with 2 bidding package .
26/05/2026 08:50
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Consulting on price appraisal of bidding packages:
“Procurement of office equipment for professional work
Land registration office of Thai Nguyen province". .
- Winning bidder: NGHIA HUNG SERVICE - VALUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/05/2026 15:27
Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên publishes the plan Procurement of office equipment to serve professional work for the Land Registration Office of Thai Nguyen province with 2 bidding package .
21/05/2026 15:18
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of computers, printers for professional work of the land registration office in Thai Nguyen province in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: PHUC THINH INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/06/2025 17:37
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the request Procurement of computers, printers for professional work of the land registration office in Thai Nguyen province in 2025 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên with 1 bidding package.
24/06/2025 17:23
The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment, specialized machinery and computers to serve the professional work of the Land Registration Office in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: PHUC THINH INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 14:50
Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment, specialized machinery and computers to serve the professional work of the Land Registration Office in 2024 of the investor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2024 19:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted 13 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 20 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Văn phòng Đăng ký đất đai tỉnh Thái Nguyên has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects