Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 56 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 9 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,917,610,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,797,600,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,917,610,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,797,600,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 56 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of cars for general work at the District People's Council & People's Committee Office of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA MY DINH SOLE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
06/02/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI HTC SERVICES AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 08:17
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG with the form Open bidding.
22/11/2024 16:45
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG with the form Open bidding.
20/11/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the request Procurement of equipment to upgrade the facilities of the receiving department and return results for handling administrative procedures in communes: Song Phuong, Dong Thap, Tho Xuan, Trung Chau, Lien Ha, LienTrung, Thuong Mo, Tho An, Lien Hong, Ha Mo of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2024 09:55
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of cars for general work at the District People's Council & People's Committee Office of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG with the form Open bidding.
21/10/2024 16:54
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the request Purchasing cars for general work at the Office of the People's Council and District People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG with 3 bidding package.
11/10/2024 09:07
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of hall equipment for the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Dan Phuong district of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: ANH MINH EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/01/2024 11:24
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of hall equipment for the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Dan Phuong district of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG with the form Competitive Offer.
21/12/2023 15:18
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Consulting on making E-documents, evaluating E-bids of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2023 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of cars for general work at the District People's Council & People's Committee Office .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA MY DINH SOLE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
06/02/2025 15:54
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of equipment .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI HTC SERVICES AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 08:17
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment with 1 participating contractors .
29/11/2024 10:16
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment in the form Open bidding .
22/11/2024 16:45
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment in the form Open bidding .
20/11/2024 16:22
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to upgrade the facilities of the receiving department and return results for handling administrative procedures in communes: Song Phuong, Dong Thap, Tho Xuan, Trung Chau, Lien Ha, LienTrung, Thuong Mo, Tho An, Lien Hong, Ha Mo with 3 bidding package .
04/11/2024 09:55
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of cars for general work at the District People's Council & People's Committee Office with 1 participating contractors .
31/10/2024 14:23
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of cars for general work at the District People's Council & People's Committee Office in the form Open bidding .
21/10/2024 16:54
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG publishes the plan Purchasing cars for general work at the Office of the People's Council and District People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
11/10/2024 09:07
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of hall equipment for the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Dan Phuong district .
- Winning bidder: ANH MINH EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/01/2024 11:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of cars for general work at the District People's Council & People's Committee Office of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA MY DINH SOLE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
06/02/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI HTC SERVICES AND TRADING DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
10/12/2024 08:17
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG with the form Open bidding.
22/11/2024 16:45
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of equipment of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG with the form Open bidding.
20/11/2024 16:22
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the request Procurement of equipment to upgrade the facilities of the receiving department and return results for handling administrative procedures in communes: Song Phuong, Dong Thap, Tho Xuan, Trung Chau, Lien Ha, LienTrung, Thuong Mo, Tho An, Lien Hong, Ha Mo of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2024 09:55
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of cars for general work at the District People's Council & People's Committee Office of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG with the form Open bidding.
21/10/2024 16:54
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the request Purchasing cars for general work at the Office of the People's Council and District People's Committee of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG with 3 bidding package.
11/10/2024 09:07
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of hall equipment for the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Dan Phuong district of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: ANH MINH EQUIPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/01/2024 11:24
Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of hall equipment for the Office of the People's Council and People's Committee of Dan Phuong district of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG with the form Competitive Offer.
21/12/2023 15:18
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 2: Consulting on making E-documents, evaluating E-bids of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG.
- Winning bidder: ND TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
21/12/2023 10:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 9 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VĂN PHÒNG HĐND & UBND HUYỆN ĐAN PHƯỢNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects