Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 379,231,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 305,270,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.50%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 5.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 379,231,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 305,270,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 19.50%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the request Buy lottery software online of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and services for monitoring internal network information security of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
28/11/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG.
11/11/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TÂM PHÁT
11/11/2024 14:54
Bid solicitor DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and services for monitoring internal network information security of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG with the form Competitive Offer.
09/11/2024 08:13
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Lê Hoàng Ban Mê
06/11/2024 08:51
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bid preparation cost, Bid evaluation of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG.
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
06/11/2024 08:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO NGUYÊN XANH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TOÀN THẮNG TÂY NGUYÊN
06/11/2024 08:28
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the request Internal network information security monitoring service of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG with 3 bidding package.
31/10/2024 16:07
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO NGUYÊN XANH has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG with the form Competitive Offer.
22/10/2024 17:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG publishes the plan Buy lottery software online with 1 bidding package .
13/12/2024 16:30
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG HỢP THÀNH
11/11/2024 14:58
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TÂM PHÁT
11/11/2024 14:54
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG announced the results of the bid package Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Lê Hoàng Ban Mê
06/11/2024 08:51
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG announced the results of the bid package Bid preparation cost, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
06/11/2024 08:48
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG publishes the plan Internal network information security monitoring service with 3 bidding package .
31/10/2024 16:07
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG announced the results of the bid package Preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO NGUYÊN XANH
08/10/2024 08:41
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents, dossiers of requirements, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU MIỀN TRUNG
08/10/2024 08:38
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG publishes the plan Project: Construction investment project: Repairing the office of the District People's Council & People's Committee; Item: Painting, repairing and waterproofing the headquarters of the District People's Council & People's Committee with 5 bidding package .
07/10/2024 09:37
VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG announced the results of the bid package Repairing the headquarters of the District People's Council & People's Committee; Item: Painting, repairing and waterproofing the headquarters of the District People's Council & People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TÂM PHÁT
20/09/2024 09:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the request Buy lottery software online of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG with 1 bidding package.
13/12/2024 16:30
The Bid solicitor DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and services for monitoring internal network information security of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG.
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
28/11/2024 10:43
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG.
11/11/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN & XÂY DỰNG TÂM PHÁT
11/11/2024 14:54
Bid solicitor DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment and services for monitoring internal network information security of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG with the form Competitive Offer.
09/11/2024 08:13
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Expenses for appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of contractor selection results of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Lê Hoàng Ban Mê
06/11/2024 08:51
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bid preparation cost, Bid evaluation of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG.
- Winning bidder: DTAH LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
06/11/2024 08:48
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO NGUYÊN XANH has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TOÀN THẮNG TÂY NGUYÊN
06/11/2024 08:28
The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG has posted the request Internal network information security monitoring service of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG with 3 bidding package.
31/10/2024 16:07
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CAO NGUYÊN XANH has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG with the form Competitive Offer.
22/10/2024 17:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity VĂN PHÒNG HĐND&UBND HUYỆN KRÔNG BÔNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects